← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 15:10Duration 15m 48sDamage 22,459,254Healing 3,054,240Damage events 53,490
TargetOld man · 11,245,830Force Relic · 3,890,662Elder Jedi · 1,227,506Mimoas Starborn · 700,932Riyenu Frostveil · 699,726Dohasu Amitey · 606,746Tywy Windrider · 605,382Enny Praxon · 602,174Force spirit of the Old Man · 294,552Medic · 132,492 Taken 605,382Hits 1,480Attackers 8
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 605,382 | 638.6 | 100.0% | 1480 | 25.5% | 3,442 |
| Azardo | | | 125,358 | 132.2 | 20.7% | 364 | 15.9% | 2,772 |
| Avacyn | | | 107,202 | 113.1 | 17.7% | 180 | 38.9% | 3,442 |
| Dueke | | | 96,900 | 102.2 | 16.0% | 256 | 18.8% | 2,052 |
| Maxill | | | 83,172 | 87.7 | 13.7% | 228 | 33.3% | 1,791 |
| Wimboh | | | 82,830 | 87.4 | 13.7% | 228 | 19.3% | 1,794 |
| Mangrove | | | 67,742 | 71.5 | 11.2% | 140 | 41.4% | 3,134 |
| Eahii | | | 42,090 | 44.4 | 7.0% | 72 | 33.3% | 2,115 |
| Hellgroms | | | 88 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 44 |
Everything on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 114,132 | 18.9% | 378 | 39.7% | 1,040 | 301 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 61,854 | 10.2% | 64 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 966 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 48,870 | 8.1% | 90 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 543 |
| Kkinetic damage | 43,340 | 7.2% | 58 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 747 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 38,046 | 6.3% | 22 | 72.7% | 2,772 | 1,729 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 31,850 | 5.3% | 68 | 47.1% | 943 | 468 |
| Assassinate 8 | 29,800 | 4.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,442 | 2,483 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 17,616 | 2.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,400 | 1,761 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 16,566 | 2.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,134 | 2,070 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 15,116 | 2.5% | 152 | 25.0% | 330 | 99 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 12,106 | 2.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,969 | 1,513 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,892 | 2.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,791 | 1,486 |
| Called Shot | 11,150 | 1.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,631 | 1,393 |
| Overcharge | 11,020 | 1.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 894 | 688 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,682 | 1.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,506 | 1,335 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,642 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,732 | 1,440 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 8,546 | 1.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,767 | 1,424 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 8,256 | 1.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,929 | 589 |
| Ppoison damage | 7,522 | 1.2% | 64 | 0.0% | 215 | 117 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,416 | 1.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,284 | 1,236 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 6,884 | 1.1% | 34 | 23.5% | 638 | 202 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,836 | 1.1% | 40 | 10.0% | 687 | 170 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,934 | 1.0% | 28 | 21.4% | 682 | 211 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,824 | 1.0% | 18 | 0.0% | 523 | 323 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,748 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,115 | 1,437 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 5,214 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,655 | 651 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,774 | 0.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 583 | 477 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,442 | 0.7% | 12 | 16.7% | 643 | 370 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,398 | 0.7% | 16 | 25.0% | 904 | 274 |
| Snipe 7 | 4,312 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,156 | 2,156 |
| Guardian Strike | 3,762 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 812 | 627 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,604 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,126 | 300 |
| bleeding damage | 3,446 | 0.6% | 46 | 0.0% | 129 | 74 |
| Riposte | 3,300 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 779 | 550 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,994 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 912 | 374 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,652 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,326 | 1,326 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,380 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,190 | 396 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,190 | 0.4% | 30 | 6.7% | 381 | 73 |
| DDestruction | 2,072 | 0.3% | 32 | 56.2% | 245 | 64 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,976 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 988 | 329 |
| Bleed 3 | 1,798 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 899 | 899 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,566 | 0.3% | 18 | 33.3% | 300 | 87 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,460 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 730 | 182 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,192 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 596 | 149 |
| Force Throw | 1,092 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 546 | 546 |
| Burst Fire | 740 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 370 | 370 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 370 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 185 | 185 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 80 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 17,018 | 2.8% | 38 | 63.2% | 553 | 447 |
| Pve King | 16,408 | 2.7% | 56 | 67.9% | 706 | 293 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 13,634 | 2.3% | 42 | 61.9% | 522 | 324 |
| Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber | 8,226 | 1.4% | 18 | 33.3% | 841 | 457 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 2,034 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 438 | 254 |
| {HEX} TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica | 1,396 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 372 | 349 |