swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #9: Sith Shadow Juggernaut

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 15:27Duration 4m 28sDamage 24,958,522Healing 354,410Damage events 24,140
TargetSith Shadow Juggernaut · 24,642,554
Taken 24,642,554Hits 23,958Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Juggernaut

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 24,642,55491,950100.0%2395838.6%7,483
Azardo 5,571,17020,78822.6%544241.0%6,107
Wimboh 5,100,06819,03020.7%528438.6%5,586
Dueke 5,062,69218,89120.5%483445.7%4,497
Maxill 2,920,87010,89911.9%257638.3%6,100
Avacyn 2,620,5269,77810.6%208829.3%7,253
Eahii 2,096,7967,8248.5%136445.7%3,984
Mangrove 739,2962,7593.0%88251.2%7,483
Hellgroms 531,1361,9822.2%14885.6%3,527

Avacyn on Sith Shadow Juggernaut: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Assassinate 8846,81632.3%18444.6%6,4194,602
Blaster Burst 7472,55418.0%10052.0%7,2534,725
attack455,47617.4%44251.6%1,6441,030
Ppoison damage215,4368.2%6760.0%514318
Opportunistic Attack191,6327.3%18448.9%1,5271,041
Spy's Fang 6157,1666.0%5257.7%3,7953,022
acid damage (elemental)110,6644.2%1460.0%1,921757
Venomous Ploy 380,9003.1%16048.8%754505
FForce Crystal51,7942.0%4862.5%1,5491,079
Snipe 732,1001.2%850.0%4,7324,012
fire damage (elemental)5,9680.2%400.0%202149
Arachne's Web200.0%4837.5%10

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165>455,47617.4%44251.6%1,6441,030