swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:24Duration 2m 46sDamage 3,129,430Healing 178,119Damage events 3,329
TargetForce corrupted Salt Mynock · 1,654,924Sith Shadow Follower · 858,746Sith Shadow Ritualist · 424,270
Taken 858,746Hits 969Attackers 7

Damage to Sith Shadow Follower

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 858,7465,173100.0%96930.0%5,328
Irtehes 265,1941,59830.9%29827.5%4,017
Maxill 236,7791,42627.6%25235.7%4,746
Mallic 153,893927.117.9%12053.3%5,328
Rodeeo 78,024470.09.1%5034.0%3,498
Sievi 66,224398.97.7%1796.7%3,255
Shootin 39,868240.24.6%4040.0%3,207
Alaskanpet18,764113.02.2%3033.3%1,591

Irtehes on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack66,20025.0%6425.0%1,8021,034
cold damage (elemental)42,33616.0%480.0%1,512882
Commando Area Cold 527,97110.5%2835.7%1,494998
Bomblet18,9257.1%3839.5%724498
Killing Spree18,2926.9%4443.2%794415
Fragmentation Grenade 315,9276.0%1020.0%2,2911,592
Focused Beam 613,9285.3%540.0%3,4762,785
Cryoban Grenade 213,1134.9%1040.0%1,7131,311
Stun Grenade 311,1094.2%922.2%1,6441,234
Sweeping Fire 37,8693.0%728.6%1,4401,124
Mine 2: Plasma Mine7,1342.7%1533.3%676475
Armor Shredder6,7902.6%1030.0%976679
Cluster Bomb6,6262.5%520.0%1,5161,325
Lethal Beam 64,0171.5%10.0%4,0174,017
Focused Fire 83,5831.4%20.0%1,8561,791
FForce Crystal1,1220.4%1100.0%1,1221,122
Kkinetic damage2520.1%10.0%252252

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Chromosome Melter4,7981.8%616.7%1,208799