← report overview
Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:24Duration 2m 46sDamage 3,129,430Healing 178,119Damage events 3,329
Taken 1,654,924Hits 1,784Attackers 8
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,654,924 | 9,969 | 100.0% | 1784 | 34.6% | 5,990 |
| Irtehes | | | 509,504 | 3,069 | 30.8% | 589 | 32.8% | 5,361 |
| Mallic | | | 326,731 | 1,968 | 19.7% | 264 | 63.6% | 5,891 |
| Shootin | | | 293,450 | 1,768 | 17.7% | 339 | 36.6% | 5,990 |
| Maxill | | | 289,793 | 1,746 | 17.5% | 292 | 31.8% | 4,382 |
| Rodeeo | | | 146,208 | 880.8 | 8.8% | 126 | 14.3% | 3,315 |
| Sievi | | | 66,909 | 403.1 | 4.0% | 142 | 11.3% | 4,074 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 17,993 | 108.4 | 1.1% | 29 | 13.8% | 1,100 |
| Hellgrum | | | 4,336 | 26.1 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,282 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 350,496 | 21.2% | 396 | 45.2% | 2,711 | 885 |
| Killing Spree | 74,072 | 4.5% | 191 | 40.8% | 904 | 387 |
| Bomblet | 71,450 | 4.3% | 146 | 37.7% | 906 | 489 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 67,866 | 4.1% | 79 | 0.0% | 2,253 | 859 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 63,450 | 3.8% | 19 | 47.4% | 5,990 | 3,339 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 63,113 | 3.8% | 117 | 33.3% | 931 | 539 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 58,185 | 3.5% | 54 | 38.9% | 1,778 | 1,077 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 49,998 | 3.0% | 13 | 46.2% | 5,545 | 3,846 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 46,312 | 2.8% | 12 | 100.0% | 5,891 | 3,859 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 41,273 | 2.5% | 57 | 91.2% | 1,213 | 724 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 34,833 | 2.1% | 9 | 0.0% | 4,799 | 3,870 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 34,024 | 2.1% | 19 | 21.1% | 2,857 | 1,790 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 33,396 | 2.0% | 14 | 64.3% | 2,930 | 2,385 |
| Cluster Bomb | 33,217 | 2.0% | 24 | 29.2% | 1,809 | 1,384 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 33,003 | 2.0% | 82 | 0.0% | 716 | 402 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 32,828 | 2.0% | 24 | 70.8% | 1,829 | 1,367 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 31,331 | 1.9% | 9 | 88.9% | 4,121 | 3,481 |
| Overcharge | 31,210 | 1.9% | 21 | 76.2% | 2,028 | 1,486 |
| bleeding damage | 29,576 | 1.8% | 118 | 0.0% | 475 | 250 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 29,235 | 1.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,361 | 2,923 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 29,231 | 1.8% | 9 | 55.6% | 4,524 | 3,247 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 28,788 | 1.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,234 | 1,439 |
| Bleed 4 | 28,139 | 1.7% | 9 | 88.9% | 3,777 | 3,126 |
| Called Shot | 27,488 | 1.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,538 | 2,748 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 25,800 | 1.6% | 16 | 6.2% | 2,708 | 1,612 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 24,417 | 1.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,582 | 2,034 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 23,463 | 1.4% | 19 | 36.8% | 2,346 | 1,234 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 22,991 | 1.4% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,570 | 2,299 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,841 | 1.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,382 | 3,806 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 22,020 | 1.3% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,630 | 3,145 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 19,851 | 1.2% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,293 | 1,985 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 19,706 | 1.2% | 19 | 21.1% | 1,706 | 1,037 |
| Saber Reflect | 16,983 | 1.0% | 12 | 25.0% | 2,164 | 1,415 |
| Armor Shredder | 16,844 | 1.0% | 27 | 37.0% | 1,182 | 623 |
| FForce Crystal | 15,947 | 1.0% | 16 | 43.8% | 1,501 | 996 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 14,181 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,315 | 1,772 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 13,959 | 0.8% | 7 | 14.3% | 4,074 | 1,994 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,878 | 0.8% | 64 | 0.0% | 306 | 201 |
| Force Whirlwind | 10,739 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,923 | 1,789 |
| Riposte | 8,271 | 0.5% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,453 | 919 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 7,668 | 0.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,480 | 1,917 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,618 | 0.5% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,282 | 1,088 |
| Force Throw | 6,557 | 0.4% | 10 | 10.0% | 1,295 | 655 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 5,585 | 0.3% | 29 | 24.1% | 363 | 192 |
| Trample | 5,215 | 0.3% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,100 | 745 |
| Force Clarity | 4,534 | 0.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,477 | 906 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,762 | 0.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 498 | 352 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,268 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 756 | 422 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,190 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,190 | 1,190 |
| Feeling Lucky | 122 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 79 | 61 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 72,399 | 4.4% | 103 | 75.7% | 1,258 | 702 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 36,676 | 2.2% | 51 | 49.0% | 1,129 | 719 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 29,808 | 1.8% | 30 | 20.0% | 1,960 | 993 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 14,790 | 0.9% | 24 | 16.7% | 1,263 | 616 |
| Chromosome Melter | 11,992 | 0.7% | 17 | 35.3% | 1,066 | 705 |
| T21 Rifle | 9,143 | 0.6% | 15 | 26.7% | 828 | 609 |
| Cold | 2,054 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,763 | 1,027 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 1,081 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 531 | 360 |