← report overview
Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:24Duration 2m 46sDamage 3,129,430Healing 178,119Damage events 3,329
Taken 424,270Hits 426Attackers 5
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 424,270 | 2,556 | 100.0% | 426 | 41.3% | 5,749 |
| Mallic | | | 126,075 | 759.5 | 29.7% | 102 | 57.8% | 5,064 |
| Maxill | | | 93,768 | 564.9 | 22.1% | 91 | 44.0% | 3,760 |
| Irtehes | | | 86,933 | 523.7 | 20.5% | 93 | 31.2% | 5,749 |
| Shootin | | | 81,165 | 488.9 | 19.1% | 109 | 36.7% | 5,142 |
| Rodeeo | | | 36,329 | 218.8 | 8.6% | 31 | 25.8% | 2,892 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 104,712 | 24.7% | 126 | 50.8% | 2,723 | 831 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 27,342 | 6.4% | 6 | 16.7% | 5,749 | 4,557 |
| Killing Spree | 23,712 | 5.6% | 62 | 46.8% | 839 | 382 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 22,721 | 5.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,299 | 3,786 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 22,295 | 5.3% | 21 | 0.0% | 2,450 | 1,061 |
| Overcharge | 18,681 | 4.4% | 14 | 64.3% | 1,697 | 1,334 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 15,962 | 3.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,698 | 3,192 |
| Bleed 4 | 14,647 | 3.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,064 | 3,661 |
| Called Shot | 14,558 | 3.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 3,290 | 2,426 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 12,943 | 3.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,704 | 4,314 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,586 | 3.0% | 29 | 34.5% | 697 | 434 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 12,520 | 3.0% | 15 | 20.0% | 1,420 | 834 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,683 | 2.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,892 | 1,780 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 10,520 | 2.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,414 | 2,630 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 9,928 | 2.3% | 14 | 100.0% | 790 | 709 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,689 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,760 | 2,896 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,923 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,377 | 2,641 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,363 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,794 | 3,681 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,285 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,626 | 1,214 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,258 | 1.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,425 | 2,086 |
| bleeding damage | 5,715 | 1.3% | 28 | 0.0% | 307 | 204 |
| Force Throw | 5,042 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,319 | 840 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,935 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,646 | 2,467 |
| Bomblet | 4,431 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 608 | 443 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,982 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,180 | 1,991 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,661 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,072 | 1,830 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,291 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,646 | 1,645 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,146 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,692 | 1,573 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,955 | 0.7% | 6 | 16.7% | 709 | 492 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,697 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,579 | 1,348 |
| Riposte | 2,626 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,347 | 1,313 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,115 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,519 | 1,057 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,862 | 0.4% | 7 | 0.0% | 266 | 266 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,766 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,341 | 883 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,536 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 653 | 512 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,428 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,428 | 1,428 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,117 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,117 | 1,117 |
| Ppoison damage | 637 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 91 | 91 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 29,927 | 7.1% | 45 | 64.4% | 966 | 665 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 19,524 | 4.6% | 29 | 51.7% | 973 | 673 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 6,537 | 1.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,318 | 1,089 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 838 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 838 | 838 |
| T21 Rifle | 817 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 817 | 817 |