← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:29Duration 1m 20sDamage 3,676,390Healing 144,931Damage events 3,132
Taken 1,230,247Hits 967Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,230,247 | 15,378 | 100.0% | 967 | 48.1% | 10,555 |
| Hellgrum | | | 263,325 | 3,292 | 21.4% | 110 | 50.0% | 10,555 |
| Irtehes | | | 180,819 | 2,260 | 14.7% | 201 | 45.8% | 5,795 |
| Mallic | | | 176,750 | 2,209 | 14.4% | 127 | 70.1% | 7,401 |
| Shootin | | | 164,958 | 2,062 | 13.4% | 163 | 59.5% | 5,637 |
| Maxill | | | 146,072 | 1,826 | 11.9% | 103 | 39.8% | 6,136 |
| RiyLo | | | 106,758 | 1,334 | 8.7% | 91 | 49.5% | 5,410 |
| Rodeeo | | | 92,142 | 1,152 | 7.5% | 59 | 32.2% | 4,430 |
| Sievi | | | 82,333 | 1,029 | 6.7% | 88 | 19.3% | 4,333 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 17,090 | 213.6 | 1.4% | 25 | 40.0% | 1,108 |
Maxill on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 26,259 | 18.0% | 5 | 80.0% | 6,136 | 5,251 |
| attack | 25,952 | 17.8% | 27 | 55.6% | 1,553 | 961 |
| Called Shot | 25,064 | 17.2% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,471 | 4,177 |
| Overcharge | 18,938 | 13.0% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,477 | 1,721 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,228 | 10.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,731 | 3,807 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,995 | 4.8% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,113 | 874 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,386 | 3.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,889 | 2,693 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,318 | 3.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,861 | 1,772 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,036 | 2.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,544 | 1,345 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,625 | 2.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 535 | 362 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,100 | 2.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,100 | 3,100 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,019 | 2.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,019 | 3,019 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,878 | 1.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 274 | 234 |
| DDestruction | 750 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 261 | 187 |
| bleeding damage | 524 | 0.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 63 | 52 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 25,952 | 17.8% | 27 | 55.6% | 1,553 | 961 |