← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:29Duration 1m 20sDamage 3,676,390Healing 144,931Damage events 3,132
Taken 1,230,247Hits 967Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,230,247 | 15,378 | 100.0% | 967 | 48.1% | 10,555 |
| Hellgrum | | | 263,325 | 3,292 | 21.4% | 110 | 50.0% | 10,555 |
| Irtehes | | | 180,819 | 2,260 | 14.7% | 201 | 45.8% | 5,795 |
| Mallic | | | 176,750 | 2,209 | 14.4% | 127 | 70.1% | 7,401 |
| Shootin | | | 164,958 | 2,062 | 13.4% | 163 | 59.5% | 5,637 |
| Maxill | | | 146,072 | 1,826 | 11.9% | 103 | 39.8% | 6,136 |
| RiyLo | | | 106,758 | 1,334 | 8.7% | 91 | 49.5% | 5,410 |
| Rodeeo | | | 92,142 | 1,152 | 7.5% | 59 | 32.2% | 4,430 |
| Sievi | | | 82,333 | 1,029 | 6.7% | 88 | 19.3% | 4,333 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 17,090 | 213.6 | 1.4% | 25 | 40.0% | 1,108 |
Shootin on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Killing Spree | 53,585 | 32.5% | 88 | 63.6% | 969 | 608 |
| attack | 32,804 | 19.9% | 21 | 42.9% | 3,649 | 1,562 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 16,383 | 9.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 5,637 | 5,461 |
| Bomblet | 11,523 | 7.0% | 16 | 56.2% | 1,093 | 720 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 11,450 | 6.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,370 | 2,862 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,411 | 5.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,110 | 784 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,406 | 5.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,947 | 2,101 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,732 | 2.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,732 | 4,732 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,614 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,871 | 1,807 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,239 | 2.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,239 | 3,239 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,899 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,209 | 1,449 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,647 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,647 | 2,647 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,847 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,847 | 1,847 |
| Burst Fire | 783 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 783 | 783 |
| DDestruction | 699 | 0.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 231 | 174 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 511 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 511 | 511 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 425 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 425 | 425 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 5,852 | 3.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,446 | 975 |