← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:29Duration 1m 20sDamage 3,676,390Healing 144,931Damage events 3,132
Taken 2,297,139Hits 2,058Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,297,139 | 28,714 | 100.0% | 2058 | 34.2% | 8,652 |
| Irtehes | | | 575,476 | 7,193 | 25.1% | 583 | 36.5% | 6,313 |
| Shootin | | | 449,929 | 5,624 | 19.6% | 484 | 39.9% | 4,817 |
| Hellgrum | | | 358,683 | 4,484 | 15.6% | 237 | 32.9% | 8,652 |
| Maxill | | | 314,574 | 3,932 | 13.7% | 251 | 29.9% | 5,694 |
| Mallic | | | 257,410 | 3,218 | 11.2% | 136 | 49.3% | 7,927 |
| Rodeeo | | | 168,612 | 2,108 | 7.3% | 130 | 21.5% | 3,398 |
| Sievi | | | 79,958 | 999.5 | 3.5% | 134 | 11.9% | 3,677 |
| RiyLo | | | 70,168 | 877.1 | 3.1% | 65 | 35.4% | 6,292 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 22,329 | 279.1 | 1.0% | 38 | 26.3% | 1,040 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 483,181 | 21.0% | 427 | 44.5% | 2,974 | 1,131 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 128,866 | 5.6% | 71 | 0.0% | 2,891 | 1,815 |
| Bomblet | 123,464 | 5.4% | 223 | 39.0% | 892 | 553 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 97,952 | 4.3% | 88 | 27.3% | 1,906 | 1,113 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 83,526 | 3.6% | 148 | 39.2% | 931 | 564 |
| Killing Spree | 80,266 | 3.5% | 180 | 60.6% | 1,001 | 445 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 78,481 | 3.4% | 17 | 52.9% | 6,228 | 4,616 |
| Assassinate 8 | 75,381 | 3.3% | 16 | 43.8% | 6,133 | 4,711 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 69,108 | 3.0% | 45 | 42.2% | 3,174 | 1,535 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 53,822 | 2.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 6,026 | 3,844 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 53,399 | 2.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 6,313 | 4,449 |
| Ppoison damage | 51,763 | 2.3% | 163 | 0.0% | 572 | 317 |
| Cluster Bomb | 50,255 | 2.2% | 32 | 43.8% | 2,279 | 1,570 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 50,066 | 2.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,706 | 6,258 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 49,280 | 2.1% | 18 | 44.4% | 3,529 | 2,737 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 43,640 | 1.9% | 9 | 77.8% | 5,694 | 4,848 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 37,472 | 1.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,927 | 4,684 |
| Saber Reflect | 36,710 | 1.6% | 24 | 16.7% | 2,527 | 1,529 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 35,574 | 1.5% | 9 | 66.7% | 4,573 | 3,952 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 34,571 | 1.5% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,611 | 1,920 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 33,594 | 1.5% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,503 | 3,054 |
| FForce Crystal | 32,391 | 1.4% | 23 | 43.5% | 2,206 | 1,408 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 31,605 | 1.4% | 10 | 50.0% | 4,852 | 3,160 |
| bleeding damage | 27,562 | 1.2% | 108 | 0.0% | 409 | 255 |
| Overcharge | 26,430 | 1.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,167 | 1,651 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 26,347 | 1.1% | 16 | 6.2% | 3,129 | 1,646 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 24,629 | 1.1% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,315 | 1,368 |
| Called Shot | 24,146 | 1.1% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,533 | 3,018 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,127 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,944 | 4,021 |
| CCyber Shock | 23,952 | 1.0% | 14 | 50.0% | 2,666 | 1,710 |
| Bleed 4 | 20,978 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,469 | 3,496 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,024 | 0.9% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,398 | 2,002 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 19,322 | 0.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,485 | 3,864 |
| Armor Shredder | 18,481 | 0.8% | 34 | 29.4% | 984 | 543 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 18,471 | 0.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 3,677 | 3,078 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 18,256 | 0.8% | 13 | 15.4% | 2,169 | 1,404 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 17,442 | 0.8% | 30 | 53.3% | 836 | 581 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 16,936 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,906 | 2,822 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,845 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,597 | 4,211 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,767 | 0.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,672 | 3,353 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 16,747 | 0.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,094 | 1,674 |
| Riposte | 12,998 | 0.6% | 9 | 22.2% | 1,974 | 1,444 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,667 | 0.5% | 43 | 0.0% | 308 | 271 |
| DDestruction | 11,384 | 0.5% | 38 | 47.4% | 779 | 299 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 10,436 | 0.5% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,667 | 1,043 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,656 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,314 | 2,164 |
| Ambush 7 | 8,652 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,652 | 8,652 |
| Force Throw | 8,523 | 0.4% | 9 | 11.1% | 1,447 | 947 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,905 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,374 | 1,968 |
| Trample | 5,824 | 0.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,040 | 832 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,206 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,400 | 2,103 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,106 | 0.2% | 20 | 15.0% | 332 | 205 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 3,572 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,572 | 3,572 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,059 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 642 | 382 |
| Force Clarity | 2,515 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,637 | 1,257 |
| Aa second attack | 1,518 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 897 | 759 |
| Shaken (3) | 961 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 445 | 320 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 735 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 384 | 245 |
| Arachne's Web | 593 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 398 | 296 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 62,096 | 2.7% | 26 | 76.9% | 2,974 | 2,388 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 54,962 | 2.4% | 70 | 55.7% | 1,289 | 785 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 32,722 | 1.4% | 42 | 47.6% | 1,065 | 779 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 21,851 | 1.0% | 19 | 31.6% | 1,845 | 1,150 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 21,580 | 0.9% | 20 | 25.0% | 2,191 | 1,079 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 19,474 | 0.8% | 32 | 46.9% | 875 | 608 |
| Chromosome Melter | 7,788 | 0.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,388 | 973 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,393 | 0.3% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,079 | 821 |