← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:29Duration 1m 20sDamage 3,676,390Healing 144,931Damage events 3,132
Taken 1,230,247Hits 967Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,230,247 | 15,378 | 100.0% | 967 | 48.1% | 10,555 |
| Hellgrum | | | 263,325 | 3,292 | 21.4% | 110 | 50.0% | 10,555 |
| Irtehes | | | 180,819 | 2,260 | 14.7% | 201 | 45.8% | 5,795 |
| Mallic | | | 176,750 | 2,209 | 14.4% | 127 | 70.1% | 7,401 |
| Shootin | | | 164,958 | 2,062 | 13.4% | 163 | 59.5% | 5,637 |
| Maxill | | | 146,072 | 1,826 | 11.9% | 103 | 39.8% | 6,136 |
| RiyLo | | | 106,758 | 1,334 | 8.7% | 91 | 49.5% | 5,410 |
| Rodeeo | | | 92,142 | 1,152 | 7.5% | 59 | 32.2% | 4,430 |
| Sievi | | | 82,333 | 1,029 | 6.7% | 88 | 19.3% | 4,333 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 17,090 | 213.6 | 1.4% | 25 | 40.0% | 1,108 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 284,333 | 23.1% | 233 | 55.4% | 3,740 | 1,220 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 108,430 | 8.8% | 82 | 62.2% | 3,116 | 1,322 |
| Killing Spree | 95,233 | 7.7% | 184 | 60.3% | 969 | 517 |
| Assassinate 8 | 67,116 | 5.5% | 13 | 69.2% | 6,629 | 5,162 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 47,097 | 3.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 10,555 | 7,849 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 42,187 | 3.4% | 9 | 77.8% | 6,475 | 4,687 |
| Bleed 4 | 33,572 | 2.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,935 | 4,196 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 32,194 | 2.6% | 7 | 85.7% | 6,194 | 4,599 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 31,707 | 2.6% | 6 | 16.7% | 5,795 | 5,284 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 27,817 | 2.3% | 11 | 0.0% | 3,701 | 2,528 |
| Bomblet | 27,040 | 2.2% | 40 | 50.0% | 1,093 | 676 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 26,259 | 2.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 6,136 | 5,251 |
| FForce Crystal | 25,871 | 2.1% | 17 | 47.1% | 2,596 | 1,521 |
| Called Shot | 25,064 | 2.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,471 | 4,177 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 24,644 | 2.0% | 23 | 100.0% | 1,319 | 1,071 |
| bleeding damage | 23,277 | 1.9% | 78 | 0.0% | 516 | 298 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 20,720 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,143 | 5,180 |
| Overcharge | 18,938 | 1.5% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,477 | 1,721 |
| CCyber Shock | 18,454 | 1.5% | 8 | 87.5% | 2,907 | 2,306 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 17,777 | 1.4% | 6 | 16.7% | 4,333 | 2,962 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 17,090 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,263 | 2,848 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,103 | 1.3% | 22 | 54.5% | 1,114 | 731 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 15,419 | 1.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,304 | 5,139 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,228 | 1.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,731 | 3,807 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 14,243 | 1.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 7,401 | 4,747 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 11,450 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,370 | 2,862 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,974 | 0.8% | 42 | 0.0% | 538 | 237 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,140 | 0.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,320 | 1,628 |
| DDestruction | 8,106 | 0.7% | 22 | 72.7% | 769 | 368 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,548 | 0.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,209 | 1,509 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,464 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,003 | 2,488 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,401 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,472 | 2,467 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,128 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,242 | 2,376 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,022 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,732 | 3,511 |
| Force Throw | 6,743 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,290 | 1,685 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,472 | 0.5% | 14 | 0.0% | 792 | 462 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,377 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,915 | 3,188 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,386 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,889 | 2,693 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,318 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,861 | 1,772 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,478 | 0.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 810 | 447 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,430 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,430 | 4,430 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 4,216 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,469 | 1,405 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,974 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,127 | 1,987 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,614 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,871 | 1,807 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,283 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,772 | 1,641 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,100 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,100 | 3,100 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,019 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,019 | 3,019 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,723 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,723 | 2,723 |
| Aa second attack | 2,644 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 964 | 661 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,967 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,134 | 655 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,872 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 675 | 624 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,745 | 0.1% | 6 | 50.0% | 326 | 290 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,567 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 845 | 783 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,347 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 497 | 449 |
| Saber Reflect | 1,244 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,244 | 1,244 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,044 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 653 | 522 |
| Trample | 858 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 858 | 858 |
| Burst Fire | 783 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 783 | 783 |
| Shaken (3) | 758 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 655 | 379 |
| Force Clarity | 425 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 425 | 425 |
| Guardian Strike | 385 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 385 | 385 |
| Riposte | 350 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 350 | 350 |
| Feeling Lucky | 79 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 79 | 79 |
| Break the Deal | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 48,841 | 4.0% | 19 | 63.2% | 3,740 | 2,570 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 47,046 | 3.8% | 48 | 83.3% | 1,417 | 980 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 32,529 | 2.6% | 39 | 66.7% | 1,066 | 834 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 31,835 | 2.6% | 21 | 33.3% | 2,465 | 1,515 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 28,047 | 2.3% | 21 | 28.6% | 2,295 | 1,335 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 25,952 | 2.1% | 27 | 55.6% | 1,553 | 961 |
| Chromosome Melter | 10,960 | 0.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,259 | 913 |
| T21 Rifle | 5,852 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,446 | 975 |