← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:31Duration 3m 22sDamage 6,974,280Healing 328,909Damage events 6,278
Taken 2,098,401Hits 2,329Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,098,401 | 10,388 | 100.0% | 2329 | 39.6% | 9,674 |
| Irtehes | | | 420,814 | 2,083 | 20.1% | 535 | 39.3% | 6,162 |
| Mallic | | | 317,040 | 1,570 | 15.1% | 279 | 65.6% | 7,340 |
| Hellgrum | | | 297,212 | 1,471 | 14.2% | 226 | 35.0% | 9,674 |
| Shootin | | | 274,851 | 1,361 | 13.1% | 377 | 47.2% | 5,091 |
| Maxill | | | 267,543 | 1,324 | 12.7% | 261 | 43.3% | 6,386 |
| Rodeeo | | | 208,826 | 1,034 | 10.0% | 212 | 26.4% | 4,103 |
| RiyLo | | | 182,018 | 901.1 | 8.7% | 186 | 38.2% | 6,584 |
| Sievi | | | 103,982 | 514.8 | 5.0% | 200 | 11.0% | 3,752 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 26,115 | 129.3 | 1.2% | 53 | 20.8% | 1,278 |
Irtehes on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 90,869 | 21.6% | 109 | 39.4% | 2,800 | 833 |
| Killing Spree | 70,083 | 16.7% | 154 | 43.5% | 1,076 | 455 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 65,062 | 15.5% | 48 | 0.0% | 3,418 | 1,355 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 52,811 | 12.5% | 15 | 40.0% | 6,162 | 3,520 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 26,048 | 6.2% | 37 | 37.8% | 1,770 | 704 |
| Bomblet | 20,659 | 4.9% | 64 | 51.6% | 954 | 322 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 18,027 | 4.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,738 | 3,605 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 13,653 | 3.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,216 | 2,275 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 13,649 | 3.2% | 7 | 85.7% | 3,915 | 1,949 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,542 | 3.0% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,102 | 391 |
| Cluster Bomb | 8,301 | 2.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,518 | 1,037 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,361 | 1.5% | 12 | 58.3% | 1,174 | 530 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,850 | 1.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,226 | 808 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,794 | 1.1% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,990 | 799 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,423 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,278 | 737 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,807 | 0.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,557 | 475 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,300 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,077 | 766 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,145 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 540 | 536 |
| DDestruction | 430 | 0.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 197 | 86 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Chromosome Melter | 11,974 | 2.8% | 19 | 36.8% | 1,301 | 630 |
| Natural Weapon | 271 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 148 | 90 |