← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:31Duration 3m 22sDamage 6,974,280Healing 328,909Damage events 6,278
Taken 2,098,401Hits 2,329Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,098,401 | 10,388 | 100.0% | 2329 | 39.6% | 9,674 |
| Irtehes | | | 420,814 | 2,083 | 20.1% | 535 | 39.3% | 6,162 |
| Mallic | | | 317,040 | 1,570 | 15.1% | 279 | 65.6% | 7,340 |
| Hellgrum | | | 297,212 | 1,471 | 14.2% | 226 | 35.0% | 9,674 |
| Shootin | | | 274,851 | 1,361 | 13.1% | 377 | 47.2% | 5,091 |
| Maxill | | | 267,543 | 1,324 | 12.7% | 261 | 43.3% | 6,386 |
| Rodeeo | | | 208,826 | 1,034 | 10.0% | 212 | 26.4% | 4,103 |
| RiyLo | | | 182,018 | 901.1 | 8.7% | 186 | 38.2% | 6,584 |
| Sievi | | | 103,982 | 514.8 | 5.0% | 200 | 11.0% | 3,752 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 26,115 | 129.3 | 1.2% | 53 | 20.8% | 1,278 |
Maxill on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 41,780 | 15.6% | 55 | 58.2% | 1,372 | 759 |
| Overcharge | 40,462 | 15.1% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,649 | 1,445 |
| Called Shot | 36,363 | 13.6% | 15 | 46.7% | 4,115 | 2,424 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,614 | 11.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 6,386 | 4,230 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 26,390 | 9.9% | 9 | 66.7% | 4,675 | 2,932 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,158 | 7.2% | 10 | 70.0% | 4,112 | 1,915 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 16,658 | 6.2% | 9 | 88.9% | 3,634 | 1,850 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,058 | 5.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,987 | 1,004 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,168 | 4.5% | 34 | 0.0% | 721 | 357 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,308 | 3.9% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,663 | 1,472 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,969 | 3.7% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,393 | 906 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,794 | 1.8% | 27 | 0.0% | 253 | 177 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,930 | 1.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,816 | 1,310 |
| bleeding damage | 1,075 | 0.4% | 25 | 0.0% | 57 | 43 |
| DDestruction | 816 | 0.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 223 | 116 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 41,780 | 15.6% | 55 | 58.2% | 1,372 | 759 |