← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:31Duration 3m 22sDamage 6,974,280Healing 328,909Damage events 6,278
Taken 1,172,837Hits 1,890Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,172,837 | 5,806 | 100.0% | 1890 | 31.7% | 6,270 |
| Irtehes | | | 291,704 | 1,444 | 24.9% | 445 | 36.0% | 3,078 |
| Shootin | | | 238,713 | 1,182 | 20.4% | 443 | 35.2% | 3,876 |
| Hellgrum | | | 161,546 | 799.7 | 13.8% | 232 | 23.7% | 6,270 |
| Maxill | | | 159,344 | 788.8 | 13.6% | 264 | 27.3% | 3,249 |
| RiyLo | | | 130,672 | 646.9 | 11.1% | 164 | 49.4% | 5,168 |
| Rodeeo | | | 67,547 | 334.4 | 5.8% | 70 | 20.0% | 2,253 |
| Mallic | | | 67,381 | 333.6 | 5.7% | 88 | 48.9% | 4,007 |
| Sievi | | | 39,317 | 194.6 | 3.4% | 154 | 7.1% | 1,346 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 16,613 | 82.2 | 1.4% | 30 | 23.3% | 1,245 |
Maxill on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 25,085 | 15.7% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,646 | 1,140 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,608 | 12.3% | 11 | 81.8% | 2,083 | 1,782 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 18,935 | 11.9% | 11 | 72.7% | 2,507 | 1,721 |
| attack | 16,122 | 10.1% | 34 | 50.0% | 827 | 474 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 15,312 | 9.6% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,553 | 1,392 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,057 | 8.2% | 48 | 0.0% | 292 | 272 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,073 | 7.6% | 80 | 0.0% | 200 | 150 |
| Overcharge | 10,536 | 6.6% | 13 | 30.8% | 1,291 | 810 |
| Called Shot | 9,582 | 6.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,368 | 1,597 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 9,306 | 5.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,286 | 1,861 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,786 | 4.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,249 | 2,595 |
| FForce Crystal | 601 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 601 | 601 |
| bleeding damage | 565 | 0.4% | 13 | 0.0% | 46 | 43 |
| DDestruction | 419 | 0.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 101 | 83 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 357 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 357 | 357 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 16,122 | 10.1% | 34 | 50.0% | 827 | 474 |