← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:31Duration 3m 22sDamage 6,974,280Healing 328,909Damage events 6,278
Taken 1,172,837Hits 1,890Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,172,837 | 5,806 | 100.0% | 1890 | 31.7% | 6,270 |
| Irtehes | | | 291,704 | 1,444 | 24.9% | 445 | 36.0% | 3,078 |
| Shootin | | | 238,713 | 1,182 | 20.4% | 443 | 35.2% | 3,876 |
| Hellgrum | | | 161,546 | 799.7 | 13.8% | 232 | 23.7% | 6,270 |
| Maxill | | | 159,344 | 788.8 | 13.6% | 264 | 27.3% | 3,249 |
| RiyLo | | | 130,672 | 646.9 | 11.1% | 164 | 49.4% | 5,168 |
| Rodeeo | | | 67,547 | 334.4 | 5.8% | 70 | 20.0% | 2,253 |
| Mallic | | | 67,381 | 333.6 | 5.7% | 88 | 48.9% | 4,007 |
| Sievi | | | 39,317 | 194.6 | 3.4% | 154 | 7.1% | 1,346 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 16,613 | 82.2 | 1.4% | 30 | 23.3% | 1,245 |
Shootin on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 65,892 | 27.6% | 80 | 38.8% | 1,456 | 823 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 26,999 | 11.3% | 92 | 37.0% | 485 | 293 |
| Bomblet | 26,384 | 11.1% | 103 | 33.0% | 487 | 256 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 19,530 | 8.2% | 28 | 35.7% | 1,163 | 697 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 15,345 | 6.4% | 22 | 0.0% | 2,205 | 697 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 14,573 | 6.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,413 | 1,457 |
| Cluster Bomb | 14,176 | 5.9% | 19 | 26.3% | 1,089 | 746 |
| Killing Spree | 12,273 | 5.1% | 47 | 48.9% | 539 | 261 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 10,477 | 4.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,946 | 1,047 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,461 | 4.0% | 10 | 30.0% | 1,541 | 946 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 5,676 | 2.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,665 | 1,892 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 4,847 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,324 | 1,615 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,652 | 1.9% | 10 | 50.0% | 746 | 465 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,552 | 1.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,015 | 910 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,876 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,876 | 3,876 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 2,097 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 551 | 419 |