← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:31Duration 3m 22sDamage 6,974,280Healing 328,909Damage events 6,278
Taken 2,098,401Hits 2,329Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,098,401 | 10,388 | 100.0% | 2329 | 39.6% | 9,674 |
| Irtehes | | | 420,814 | 2,083 | 20.1% | 535 | 39.3% | 6,162 |
| Mallic | | | 317,040 | 1,570 | 15.1% | 279 | 65.6% | 7,340 |
| Hellgrum | | | 297,212 | 1,471 | 14.2% | 226 | 35.0% | 9,674 |
| Shootin | | | 274,851 | 1,361 | 13.1% | 377 | 47.2% | 5,091 |
| Maxill | | | 267,543 | 1,324 | 12.7% | 261 | 43.3% | 6,386 |
| Rodeeo | | | 208,826 | 1,034 | 10.0% | 212 | 26.4% | 4,103 |
| RiyLo | | | 182,018 | 901.1 | 8.7% | 186 | 38.2% | 6,584 |
| Sievi | | | 103,982 | 514.8 | 5.0% | 200 | 11.0% | 3,752 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 26,115 | 129.3 | 1.2% | 53 | 20.8% | 1,278 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 448,783 | 21.4% | 549 | 52.1% | 2,800 | 817 |
| Killing Spree | 118,882 | 5.7% | 269 | 49.1% | 1,076 | 441 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 115,956 | 5.5% | 102 | 54.9% | 3,915 | 1,136 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 86,180 | 4.1% | 24 | 54.2% | 6,162 | 3,590 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 78,137 | 3.7% | 23 | 73.9% | 6,058 | 3,397 |
| Assassinate 8 | 75,914 | 3.6% | 19 | 73.7% | 6,943 | 3,995 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 74,343 | 3.5% | 57 | 0.0% | 3,418 | 1,304 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 68,181 | 3.2% | 23 | 56.5% | 5,860 | 2,964 |
| Bleed 4 | 55,015 | 2.6% | 16 | 81.2% | 5,404 | 3,438 |
| bleeding damage | 54,585 | 2.6% | 218 | 0.0% | 506 | 250 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 43,419 | 2.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 7,340 | 4,341 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 43,142 | 2.1% | 9 | 55.6% | 9,674 | 4,793 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 40,780 | 1.9% | 21 | 19.0% | 4,103 | 1,941 |
| Overcharge | 40,462 | 1.9% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,649 | 1,445 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 39,165 | 1.9% | 13 | 53.8% | 6,584 | 3,012 |
| Called Shot | 36,363 | 1.7% | 15 | 46.7% | 4,115 | 2,424 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 33,842 | 1.6% | 21 | 19.0% | 3,440 | 1,611 |
| Bomblet | 33,357 | 1.6% | 104 | 48.1% | 1,081 | 320 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 33,286 | 1.6% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,738 | 3,698 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 32,761 | 1.6% | 94 | 39.4% | 1,102 | 348 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 31,412 | 1.5% | 13 | 38.5% | 3,752 | 2,416 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,614 | 1.4% | 7 | 71.4% | 6,386 | 4,230 |
| FForce Crystal | 28,952 | 1.4% | 21 | 71.4% | 2,580 | 1,378 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 28,453 | 1.4% | 43 | 39.5% | 1,770 | 661 |
| Ppoison damage | 27,661 | 1.3% | 117 | 0.0% | 630 | 236 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 27,462 | 1.3% | 7 | 57.1% | 6,064 | 3,923 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 26,390 | 1.3% | 9 | 66.7% | 4,675 | 2,932 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 25,403 | 1.2% | 41 | 95.1% | 851 | 619 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,824 | 1.1% | 57 | 0.0% | 721 | 417 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,158 | 0.9% | 10 | 70.0% | 4,112 | 1,915 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 17,957 | 0.9% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,913 | 1,795 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 16,681 | 0.8% | 9 | 44.4% | 4,216 | 1,853 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 16,658 | 0.8% | 9 | 88.9% | 3,634 | 1,850 |
| CCyber Shock | 15,862 | 0.8% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,681 | 1,220 |
| Force Whirlwind | 15,668 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,829 | 1,566 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,058 | 0.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,987 | 1,004 |
| DDestruction | 13,986 | 0.7% | 63 | 39.7% | 771 | 222 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 13,124 | 0.6% | 13 | 7.7% | 2,678 | 1,009 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 12,671 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,468 | 1,055 |
| Cluster Bomb | 12,066 | 0.6% | 16 | 31.2% | 2,518 | 754 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,308 | 0.5% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,663 | 1,472 |
| Saber Reflect | 9,883 | 0.5% | 11 | 45.5% | 1,542 | 898 |
| Ambush 7 | 9,064 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 9,064 | 9,064 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,025 | 0.4% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,226 | 902 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,977 | 0.4% | 11 | 18.2% | 1,990 | 816 |
| Riddle Armor | 8,682 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,570 | 1,447 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 8,567 | 0.4% | 12 | 8.3% | 1,796 | 713 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,257 | 0.4% | 16 | 0.0% | 1,005 | 516 |
| Force Throw | 7,493 | 0.4% | 11 | 9.1% | 2,036 | 681 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,832 | 0.3% | 14 | 50.0% | 1,174 | 488 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 6,710 | 0.3% | 19 | 73.7% | 758 | 353 |
| Force Clarity | 5,860 | 0.3% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,636 | 837 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,142 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,469 | 1,285 |
| Riposte | 4,127 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,295 | 687 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,436 | 0.2% | 9 | 33.3% | 790 | 381 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,182 | 0.2% | 29 | 20.7% | 395 | 109 |
| Aa second attack | 3,115 | 0.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,096 | 623 |
| Trample | 2,606 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 940 | 651 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,460 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,401 | 1,230 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,777 | 0.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 649 | 355 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,656 | 0.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 448 | 236 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 1,510 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 813 | 251 |
| Feeling Lucky | 119 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 95 | 59 |
| Break the Deal | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 85,115 | 4.1% | 113 | 77.9% | 1,263 | 753 |
| Cold | 51,227 | 2.4% | 29 | 62.1% | 2,760 | 1,766 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 46,796 | 2.2% | 75 | 54.7% | 1,279 | 623 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 41,926 | 2.0% | 54 | 24.1% | 2,211 | 776 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 41,780 | 2.0% | 55 | 58.2% | 1,372 | 759 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 16,353 | 0.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,937 | 1,022 |
| Chromosome Melter | 11,974 | 0.6% | 19 | 36.8% | 1,301 | 630 |
| T21 Rifle | 5,568 | 0.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,461 | 696 |
| Natural Weapon | 271 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 148 | 90 |