swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:31Duration 3m 22sDamage 6,974,280Healing 328,909Damage events 6,278
TargetPowerful sith artifact · 3,005,144Sinya Nilim · 2,098,401Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,172,837Sith Shadow Follower · 158,473Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 82,437
Taken 158,473Hits 294Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Follower

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 158,473784.5100.0%29429.3%5,430
Mallic 37,829187.323.9%4531.1%5,430
Shootin 33,715166.921.3%6640.9%2,046
Irtehes 24,194119.815.3%6331.7%2,112
Maxill 21,918108.513.8%2433.3%2,975
RiyLo 21,506106.513.6%3336.4%3,826
Sievi 11,85458.77.5%437.0%388
Hellgrum 3,99319.82.5%156.7%472
Rodeeo 3,46417.12.2%520.0%1,022

Everything on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack25,91416.4%4257.1%1,079617
bleeding damage18,52711.7%720.0%388257
Killing Spree11,5137.3%4242.9%554274
Cover Fire 610,3786.5%4100.0%5,4302,594
Mine 2: Plasma Mine9,2385.8%2832.1%832329
Fan Shot 68,0375.1%333.3%4,6672,679
Bleed 47,0074.4%2100.0%3,5463,503
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)6,7924.3%3100.0%2,9022,264
Concussion Shot 76,6104.2%250.0%3,8263,305
Dioxis Grenade5,8613.7%560.0%1,8231,172
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)5,5023.5%333.3%2,9751,834
Stun Grenade 34,9913.1%425.0%2,1121,247
Ppoison damage4,5812.9%180.0%472254
Fast Draw 84,1502.6%2100.0%2,8102,075
Bomblet4,0162.5%1442.9%632286
Cryoban Grenade 23,4532.2%30.0%1,6901,151
fire damage (elemental)3,0191.9%70.0%547431
Cluster Bomb2,6251.7%333.3%1,096875
Fragmentation Grenade 32,5901.6%20.0%2,0461,295
Saber Reflect2,1541.4%333.3%885718
Commando Area Cold 51,9671.2%30.0%1,097655
cold damage (elemental)1,7861.1%60.0%511297
Armor Shredder1,5981.0%2100.0%1,174799
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)1,3240.8%933.3%341147
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma1,3100.8%20.0%1,022655
Core Bomb (Mark 3)1,2310.8%1100.0%1,2311,231
Venomous Ploy 31,1130.7%616.7%323185
Sweeping Fire 39850.6%250.0%524492
DDestruction2010.1%1100.0%201201

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DE-10 Mk27,1124.5%1353.8%917547
The Black Falcon (elite)5,6553.6%988.9%812628
Chromosome Melter5800.4%1100.0%580580