swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Sith Shadow Marauder Beta

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:34Duration 0m 55sDamage 1,467,594Healing 80,111Damage events 1,585
TargetSith Shadow Marauder Beta · 246,506Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 229,730Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,280Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 228,129Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 226,797Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 225,417
Taken 228,129Hits 184Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 228,1294,148100.0%18427.7%7,249
Rodeeo 90,8211,65139.8%6431.2%3,995
Hellgrum 83,2021,51336.5%4339.5%7,249
Mallic 26,418480.311.6%944.4%4,414
Maxill 9,732176.94.3%1233.3%1,821
Zadhesspet6,804123.73.0%1145.5%1,033
Sievi 5,940108.02.6%911.1%3,510
Irtehes 5,21294.82.3%300.0%1,108
RiyLo 00.00.0%10.0%0
Shootin 00.00.0%50.0%0

Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack52,39423.0%5328.3%3,040988
Assassinate 827,97312.3%540.0%6,5675,594
Strike 7: Sai cha21,8429.6%850.0%3,7332,730
Saber Flurry 719,5508.6%850.0%3,9952,443
Razor Slash 715,2206.7%366.7%7,2495,073
Opportunistic Attack11,5115.0%757.1%2,8291,644
Spy's Fang 610,5684.6%250.0%5,5935,284
Force Whirlwind8,4083.7%3100.0%2,9702,802
Force Throw7,2763.2%616.7%1,7821,212
Precision Strike 87,2133.2%250.0%3,8783,606
Saber Reflect6,7423.0%333.3%2,4142,247
FForce Crystal6,3412.8%450.0%2,4201,585
DDestruction5,2952.3%1233.3%718441
CCyber Shock4,5052.0%250.0%2,3962,252
Dizzy 74,4141.9%1100.0%4,4144,414
CCrush 43,8771.7%1100.0%3,8773,877
Vital Strike (Mark 7)3,5101.5%1100.0%3,5103,510
cold damage (elemental)1,9680.9%40.0%568492
Paint Target (Mark 8)1,8210.8%10.0%1,8211,821
acid damage (elemental)1,4350.6%40.0%365358
fire damage (elemental)1,2160.5%40.0%308304
Cryoban Grenade 21,1080.5%20.0%1,108554
Force Lightning 1: Spark9690.4%30.0%406323
Ppoison damage7630.3%90.0%9884
Arachne's Web7450.3%2100.0%377372
Killing Spree5870.3%10.0%587587
Stun Grenade 34520.2%20.0%452226
Shaken (3)4260.2%1100.0%426426
Armor Shredder00.0%20.0%00
Commando Area Cold 500.0%40.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%10.0%00
Cover Fire 600.0%10.0%00
Force Enrage00.0%10.0%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%20.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%50.0%00
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)00.0%50.0%00
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma00.0%30.0%00
Sweeping Fire 300.0%20.0%00
Trample00.0%10.0%00
Venomous Ploy 300.0%30.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber22,0189.7%2128.6%1,8781,048
Gaderiffi Reaper Stick9,6904.2%425.0%3,0402,422
Long Vibro Axe6,6562.9%580.0%1,6311,331
Cold5,5052.4%250.0%2,7902,752
Darksaber {HEX}1,9480.9%20.0%1,072974
Chromosome Melter1,0970.5%10.0%1,0971,097