← report overview
Encounter #6: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:35Duration 0m 38sDamage 938,129Healing 26,339Damage events 637
Taken 882,305Hits 612Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 882,305 | 23,219 | 100.0% | 612 | 44.8% | 10,657 |
| Hellgrum | | | 223,330 | 5,877 | 25.3% | 94 | 44.7% | 10,657 |
| Irtehes | | | 116,508 | 3,066 | 13.2% | 100 | 44.0% | 5,003 |
| Mallic | | | 115,208 | 3,032 | 13.1% | 80 | 56.2% | 7,945 |
| Shootin | | | 96,955 | 2,551 | 11.0% | 75 | 53.3% | 5,896 |
| Maxill | | | 93,627 | 2,464 | 10.6% | 62 | 53.2% | 4,975 |
| RiyLo | | | 89,673 | 2,360 | 10.2% | 65 | 46.2% | 4,371 |
| Rodeeo | | | 83,130 | 2,188 | 9.4% | 66 | 27.3% | 3,881 |
| Sievi | | | 49,103 | 1,292 | 5.6% | 46 | 23.9% | 4,206 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 14,771 | 388.7 | 1.7% | 24 | 45.8% | 1,369 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 203,043 | 23.0% | 171 | 56.7% | 3,725 | 1,187 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 100,986 | 11.4% | 67 | 52.2% | 3,532 | 1,507 |
| Assassinate 8 | 60,120 | 6.8% | 10 | 50.0% | 7,214 | 6,012 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 33,840 | 3.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,896 | 4,230 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 31,680 | 3.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 8,707 | 6,336 |
| Killing Spree | 30,167 | 3.4% | 58 | 58.6% | 817 | 520 |
| Bleed 4 | 25,548 | 2.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 7,945 | 5,109 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 22,797 | 2.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,371 | 3,799 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 19,733 | 2.2% | 7 | 28.6% | 3,457 | 2,819 |
| FForce Crystal | 19,000 | 2.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,366 | 1,900 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 16,282 | 1.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,190 | 3,256 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 16,072 | 1.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,206 | 3,214 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 14,892 | 1.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,850 | 2,482 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 14,408 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,586 | 4,802 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 13,995 | 1.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,809 | 3,498 |
| Called Shot | 13,930 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,444 | 3,482 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 13,625 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,653 | 3,406 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,793 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,427 | 3,198 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 11,780 | 1.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 2,963 | 1,472 |
| bleeding damage | 11,302 | 1.3% | 38 | 0.0% | 473 | 297 |
| Ambush 7 | 10,657 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,657 | 10,657 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 9,939 | 1.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,058 | 1,419 |
| Overcharge | 9,835 | 1.1% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,409 | 1,405 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 9,478 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,715 | 4,739 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,318 | 1.1% | 17 | 41.2% | 988 | 548 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,046 | 1.0% | 28 | 0.0% | 495 | 323 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,711 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,975 | 4,355 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,856 | 0.9% | 6 | 16.7% | 2,683 | 1,309 |
| DDestruction | 7,290 | 0.8% | 26 | 42.3% | 833 | 280 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 7,150 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,033 | 3,575 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,277 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,411 | 3,138 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,184 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,881 | 3,092 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,157 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,550 | 3,078 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,121 | 0.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,131 | 2,040 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,980 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,803 | 996 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 5,954 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,048 | 2,977 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,950 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,879 | 1,487 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,243 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,258 | 2,121 |
| Pin Down 6 | 4,171 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,171 | 4,171 |
| CCrush 4 | 4,127 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,127 | 4,127 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,977 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,051 | 1,988 |
| Force Throw | 3,849 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,209 | 769 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,741 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,176 | 1,870 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,678 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,304 | 1,839 |
| Dizzy 7 | 3,490 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,490 | 3,490 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,407 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,407 | 3,407 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,269 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 735 | 544 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,103 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,964 | 775 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,074 | 0.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 729 | 614 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,071 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,523 | 1,023 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,836 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,398 | 1,418 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 2,526 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,526 | 2,526 |
| Trample | 2,219 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,369 | 1,109 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,708 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,096 | 854 |
| Riposte | 1,456 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,456 | 1,456 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,236 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 437 | 412 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,132 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 554 | 377 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 777 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 481 | 388 |
| Aa second attack | 765 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 765 | 765 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 739 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 258 | 184 |
| Shaken (3) | 537 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 523 | 268 |
| Saber Reflect | 518 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 518 | 518 |
| Armor Shredder | 472 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 315 | 236 |
| Feeling Lucky | 288 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 288 | 288 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 44,553 | 5.0% | 16 | 68.8% | 3,725 | 2,784 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 27,572 | 3.1% | 33 | 66.7% | 1,131 | 835 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 19,342 | 2.2% | 21 | 71.4% | 1,222 | 921 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 18,011 | 2.0% | 17 | 29.4% | 2,240 | 1,059 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 15,835 | 1.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,979 | 1,319 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 13,148 | 1.5% | 19 | 52.6% | 939 | 692 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 11,971 | 1.4% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,312 | 1,710 |
| Chromosome Melter | 7,604 | 0.9% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,454 | 1,086 |
| Gaderiffi Reaper Stick | 5,470 | 0.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,895 | 1,823 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,809 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,429 | 936 |
| Long Vibro Axe | 1,549 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,549 | 1,549 |