← report overview
Encounter #7: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:37Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,969,217Healing 205,494Damage events 3,849
Taken 2,461,687Hits 2,754Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,461,687 | 39,074 | 100.0% | 2754 | 32.5% | 7,527 |
| Shootin | | | 670,353 | 10,641 | 27.2% | 721 | 35.2% | 5,589 |
| Irtehes | | | 561,869 | 8,919 | 22.8% | 634 | 35.8% | 4,149 |
| Mallic | | | 308,591 | 4,898 | 12.5% | 201 | 62.7% | 7,527 |
| Maxill | | | 289,361 | 4,593 | 11.8% | 338 | 29.3% | 5,028 |
| RiyLo | | | 252,739 | 4,012 | 10.3% | 199 | 51.3% | 5,399 |
| Rodeeo | | | 189,200 | 3,003 | 7.7% | 143 | 27.3% | 3,413 |
| Sievi | | | 107,689 | 1,709 | 4.4% | 307 | 7.5% | 3,833 |
| Hellgrum | | | 76,676 | 1,217 | 3.1% | 200 | 11.5% | 2,384 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 5,209 | 82.7 | 0.2% | 11 | 18.2% | 732 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 498,700 | 20.3% | 512 | 45.3% | 3,100 | 974 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 181,055 | 7.4% | 96 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 1,885 |
| Bomblet | 156,627 | 6.4% | 313 | 39.0% | 766 | 500 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 117,386 | 4.8% | 109 | 38.5% | 1,774 | 1,076 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 102,516 | 4.2% | 203 | 33.0% | 818 | 505 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 100,736 | 4.1% | 27 | 59.3% | 4,954 | 3,730 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 89,197 | 3.6% | 23 | 56.5% | 5,412 | 3,878 |
| Killing Spree | 76,081 | 3.1% | 185 | 46.5% | 805 | 411 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 75,674 | 3.1% | 20 | 80.0% | 4,306 | 3,783 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 71,912 | 2.9% | 21 | 85.7% | 7,527 | 3,424 |
| Ppoison damage | 68,802 | 2.8% | 272 | 0.0% | 462 | 252 |
| Cluster Bomb | 67,348 | 2.7% | 44 | 50.0% | 2,268 | 1,530 |
| bleeding damage | 65,993 | 2.7% | 265 | 0.0% | 375 | 249 |
| Bleed 4 | 55,983 | 2.3% | 15 | 73.3% | 5,399 | 3,732 |
| Saber Reflect | 48,583 | 2.0% | 37 | 29.7% | 1,958 | 1,313 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 45,736 | 1.9% | 11 | 54.5% | 5,589 | 4,157 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 45,636 | 1.9% | 23 | 21.7% | 3,413 | 1,984 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 44,915 | 1.8% | 27 | 33.3% | 2,360 | 1,663 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 39,183 | 1.6% | 26 | 50.0% | 1,972 | 1,507 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 38,802 | 1.6% | 28 | 67.9% | 1,748 | 1,385 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 35,236 | 1.4% | 27 | 29.6% | 2,022 | 1,305 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 34,012 | 1.4% | 14 | 71.4% | 2,834 | 2,429 |
| Overcharge | 30,596 | 1.2% | 22 | 45.5% | 1,974 | 1,390 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 28,598 | 1.2% | 14 | 50.0% | 2,430 | 2,042 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 27,788 | 1.1% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,834 | 2,315 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 26,897 | 1.1% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,028 | 3,842 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 25,523 | 1.0% | 38 | 84.2% | 1,023 | 671 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 22,060 | 0.9% | 43 | 48.8% | 732 | 513 |
| Called Shot | 20,556 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,651 | 2,569 |
| Armor Shredder | 20,268 | 0.8% | 41 | 26.8% | 1,009 | 494 |
| Riposte | 19,839 | 0.8% | 20 | 20.0% | 1,680 | 991 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 19,732 | 0.8% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,022 | 1,973 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 19,605 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,875 | 2,450 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 17,342 | 0.7% | 65 | 0.0% | 292 | 266 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 14,834 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,833 | 2,472 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,928 | 0.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,413 | 994 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,757 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,658 | 2,939 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,729 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,602 | 1,172 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 11,322 | 0.5% | 15 | 40.0% | 950 | 754 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 10,179 | 0.4% | 52 | 28.8% | 325 | 195 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 9,894 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,837 | 2,473 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,329 | 0.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,898 | 2,776 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 5,662 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,690 | 2,831 |
| Aa second attack | 5,013 | 0.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 843 | 716 |
| Force Throw | 5,009 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,344 | 834 |
| DDestruction | 4,761 | 0.2% | 25 | 48.0% | 451 | 190 |
| Force Clarity | 3,594 | 0.1% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,494 | 718 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,126 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,994 | 1,563 |
| Trample | 2,428 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 732 | 607 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,795 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,795 | 1,795 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 650 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 339 | 325 |
| Shaken (3) | 342 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 342 | 342 |
| Arachne's Web | 328 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 328 | 328 |
| Feeling Lucky | 90 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 56 | 45 |
| Break the Deal | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 57,314 | 2.3% | 88 | 62.5% | 1,002 | 651 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 46,772 | 1.9% | 72 | 68.1% | 1,043 | 649 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 35,061 | 1.4% | 51 | 56.9% | 1,054 | 687 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 22,641 | 0.9% | 23 | 26.1% | 1,608 | 984 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 17,804 | 0.7% | 18 | 27.8% | 1,471 | 989 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,455 | 0.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 901 | 717 |
| Chromosome Melter | 5,887 | 0.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,028 | 841 |
| Cold | 4,474 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,384 | 2,237 |