swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:38Duration 7m 43sDamage 15,761,018Healing 908,732Damage events 13,941
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,164,518Powerful sith artifact · 2,494,263Stone Golem · 1,587,746Element of Heat · 1,323,490Element of Acid · 1,248,247Element of Cold · 1,247,455Element of Electricity · 1,246,629Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,108,095Salt mynock · 229,675
Taken 2,494,263Hits 955Attackers 10

Damage to Powerful sith artifact

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,494,2635,387100.0%95557.2%27,376
Mallic 527,4371,13921.1%21080.0%10,468
Irtehes 450,605973.218.1%19352.3%10,535
Maxill 432,940935.117.4%13958.3%9,828
Shootin 362,845783.714.5%17047.6%10,634
Hellgrum 219,503474.18.8%6663.6%8,062
RiyLo 209,523452.58.4%7265.3%11,661
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash"npc133,788289.05.4%922.2%27,376
Sievi 128,438277.45.1%6625.8%6,905
Zadhesspet26,69557.71.1%2924.1%2,109
Salt mynocknpc2,4895.40.1%10.0%2,489

Salt mynock on Powerful sith artifact: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
WWing Buffet (6)2,489100.0%10.0%2,4892,489