← report overview
Encounter #8: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:38Duration 7m 43sDamage 15,761,018Healing 908,732Damage events 13,941
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,164,518Powerful sith artifact · 2,494,263Stone Golem · 1,587,746Element of Heat · 1,323,490Element of Acid · 1,248,247Element of Cold · 1,247,455Element of Electricity · 1,246,629Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,108,095Salt mynock · 229,675 Taken 1,323,490Hits 1,488Attackers 9
Damage to Element of Heat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,323,490 | 2,859 | 100.0% | 1488 | 48.9% | 9,189 |
| Irtehes | | | 362,376 | 782.7 | 27.4% | 266 | 41.0% | 9,189 |
| Mallic | | | 301,530 | 651.3 | 22.8% | 389 | 73.8% | 2,083 |
| Shootin | | | 269,892 | 582.9 | 20.4% | 195 | 46.7% | 8,991 |
| Maxill | | | 191,414 | 413.4 | 14.5% | 296 | 42.9% | 2,039 |
| RiyLo | | | 168,832 | 364.6 | 12.8% | 217 | 47.0% | 2,049 |
| Sievi | | | 17,630 | 38.1 | 1.3% | 65 | 4.6% | 488 |
| Hellgrum | | | 11,816 | 25.5 | 0.9% | 52 | 15.4% | 510 |
| Rodeeo | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 6 | 16.7% | 0 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 |
Everything on Element of Heat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 555,039 | 41.9% | 451 | 61.2% | 5,840 | 1,230 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 83,238 | 6.3% | 94 | 96.8% | 1,075 | 885 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 78,684 | 5.9% | 26 | 53.8% | 9,189 | 3,026 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 78,572 | 5.9% | 27 | 63.0% | 5,840 | 2,910 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 74,211 | 5.6% | 62 | 77.4% | 8,393 | 1,196 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 70,302 | 5.3% | 79 | 0.0% | 3,218 | 889 |
| Killing Spree | 69,001 | 5.2% | 29 | 65.5% | 7,358 | 2,379 |
| bleeding damage | 46,145 | 3.5% | 186 | 0.0% | 488 | 248 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 30,709 | 2.3% | 11 | 81.8% | 5,143 | 2,791 |
| Overcharge | 30,549 | 2.3% | 28 | 53.6% | 2,010 | 1,091 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 29,405 | 2.2% | 32 | 81.2% | 1,823 | 918 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 25,038 | 1.9% | 26 | 80.8% | 1,729 | 963 |
| Armor Shredder | 24,877 | 1.9% | 14 | 35.7% | 5,143 | 1,776 |
| Bleed 4 | 20,114 | 1.5% | 21 | 66.7% | 2,083 | 957 |
| Called Shot | 18,089 | 1.4% | 17 | 52.9% | 2,039 | 1,064 |
| Aa second attack | 14,083 | 1.1% | 13 | 69.2% | 1,805 | 1,083 |
| Ppoison damage | 14,009 | 1.1% | 65 | 0.0% | 510 | 215 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,262 | 1.0% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,976 | 1,205 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,768 | 1.0% | 11 | 90.9% | 1,725 | 1,160 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 8,262 | 0.6% | 11 | 54.5% | 1,098 | 751 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 8,063 | 0.6% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,377 | 895 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 6,584 | 0.5% | 9 | 77.8% | 979 | 731 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 4,469 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,261 | 558 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 3,651 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,796 | 1,217 |
| Retaliation | 2,526 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,304 | 1,263 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,840 | 0.1% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,192 | 262 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Assassinate 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Break the Deal | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 |
| DDestruction | 0 | 0.0% | 28 | 60.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 23 | 60.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 71 | 46.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 15 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Trample | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 135,307 | 10.2% | 147 | 81.6% | 2,061 | 920 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 83,211 | 6.3% | 80 | 60.0% | 2,049 | 1,040 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 77,725 | 5.9% | 62 | 56.5% | 1,956 | 1,253 |
| Chromosome Melter | 21,701 | 1.6% | 16 | 56.2% | 2,738 | 1,356 |
| (A-M) Elite Carbine | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| One-Handed Kanaan Lightsaber | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| T21 Rifle | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |