← report overview
Encounter #8: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:38Duration 7m 43sDamage 15,761,018Healing 908,732Damage events 13,941
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,164,518Powerful sith artifact · 2,494,263Stone Golem · 1,587,746Element of Heat · 1,323,490Element of Acid · 1,248,247Element of Cold · 1,247,455Element of Electricity · 1,246,629Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,108,095Salt mynock · 229,675 Taken 1,108,095Hits 1,039Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,108,095 | 2,393 | 100.0% | 1039 | 39.5% | 8,192 |
| Hellgrum | | | 237,221 | 512.4 | 21.4% | 154 | 44.8% | 7,741 |
| Mallic | | | 201,897 | 436.1 | 18.2% | 216 | 52.8% | 6,100 |
| Irtehes | | | 189,638 | 409.6 | 17.1% | 227 | 28.6% | 4,654 |
| Maxill | | | 160,998 | 347.7 | 14.5% | 133 | 42.1% | 6,349 |
| RiyLo | | | 139,456 | 301.2 | 12.6% | 131 | 40.5% | 8,192 |
| Shootin | | | 121,755 | 263.0 | 11.0% | 103 | 35.9% | 5,611 |
| Sievi | | | 56,096 | 121.2 | 5.1% | 72 | 22.2% | 3,514 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 1,034 | 2.2 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 583 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 268,757 | 24.3% | 317 | 50.8% | 3,036 | 847 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 90,895 | 8.2% | 82 | 63.4% | 2,537 | 1,108 |
| Assassinate 8 | 72,879 | 6.6% | 21 | 42.9% | 4,614 | 3,470 |
| Bleed 4 | 53,668 | 4.8% | 13 | 61.5% | 8,192 | 4,128 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 49,716 | 4.5% | 14 | 64.3% | 4,251 | 3,551 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 47,966 | 4.3% | 10 | 50.0% | 6,467 | 4,796 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 43,261 | 3.9% | 13 | 23.1% | 5,611 | 3,327 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 37,717 | 3.4% | 12 | 58.3% | 4,419 | 3,143 |
| Killing Spree | 36,581 | 3.3% | 80 | 51.2% | 905 | 457 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 31,663 | 2.9% | 43 | 79.1% | 1,105 | 736 |
| FForce Crystal | 30,964 | 2.8% | 28 | 57.1% | 1,820 | 1,105 |
| Overcharge | 30,509 | 2.8% | 19 | 57.9% | 2,157 | 1,605 |
| Called Shot | 27,264 | 2.5% | 10 | 50.0% | 3,809 | 2,726 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 27,110 | 2.4% | 28 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 968 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 21,132 | 1.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,600 | 4,226 |
| bleeding damage | 19,912 | 1.8% | 97 | 0.0% | 356 | 205 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 17,429 | 1.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 5,634 | 1,742 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 17,044 | 1.5% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,426 | 1,893 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 16,765 | 1.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,211 | 3,353 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 15,026 | 1.4% | 7 | 14.3% | 3,514 | 2,146 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,847 | 1.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,496 | 4,615 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,616 | 1.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 6,349 | 2,723 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 13,306 | 1.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 4,670 | 1,663 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,415 | 1.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,456 | 3,103 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,307 | 1.0% | 17 | 17.6% | 1,635 | 665 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,793 | 0.9% | 66 | 0.0% | 294 | 148 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 9,025 | 0.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,481 | 3,008 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 8,395 | 0.8% | 13 | 46.2% | 856 | 645 |
| Snipe 7 | 7,741 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,741 | 7,741 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,488 | 0.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,629 | 1,872 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,920 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,512 | 1,730 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,457 | 0.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 1,039 | 496 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,379 | 0.4% | 9 | 11.1% | 1,603 | 486 |
| Bomblet | 4,025 | 0.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 726 | 287 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,868 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,650 | 1,289 |
| Aa second attack | 3,297 | 0.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 944 | 824 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,104 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,621 | 776 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,905 | 0.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,462 | 581 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,703 | 0.2% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,442 | 540 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,082 | 0.2% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,678 | 416 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,968 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,968 | 984 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,249 | 0.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 906 | 156 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,033 | 0.1% | 5 | 0.0% | 343 | 206 |
| Trample | 583 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 583 | 583 |
| Kkinetic damage | 254 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 254 | 254 |
| Shaken (3) | 77 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 77 | 77 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Break the Deal | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 49,980 | 4.5% | 72 | 69.4% | 1,254 | 694 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 43,473 | 3.9% | 60 | 58.3% | 930 | 724 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 41,650 | 3.8% | 37 | 56.8% | 1,667 | 1,125 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 36,460 | 3.3% | 40 | 62.5% | 1,169 | 911 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 15,931 | 1.4% | 19 | 42.1% | 1,291 | 838 |
| Chromosome Melter | 11,374 | 1.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,138 | 812 |