swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321
Taken 264,255Hits 686Attackers 9

Damage to Tywy Windrider

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 264,255306.2100.0%68634.1%3,891
Hellgrum 60,15469.722.8%7534.7%3,891
Irtehes 50,64358.719.2%11820.3%2,922
Mallic 47,51755.118.0%11267.0%2,419
Maxill 29,60734.311.2%11222.3%1,545
Shootin 26,23630.49.9%11925.2%1,915
RiyLo 25,52829.69.7%7035.7%2,223
Rodeeo 15,27617.75.8%3644.4%1,075
Sievi 7,4628.62.8%3522.9%930
Zadhesspet1,8322.10.7%955.6%301

Hellgrum on Tywy Windrider: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Assassinate 813,80522.9%666.7%3,1232,300
Razor Slash 712,19520.3%450.0%3,8913,048
attack11,21618.6%1361.5%1,078862
Spy's Fang 65,5469.2%366.7%2,2101,848
CCyber Shock4,5057.5%650.0%883750
Opportunistic Attack3,7576.2%450.0%1,195939
acid damage (elemental)3,7446.2%100.0%561374
Ppoison damage2,2663.8%170.0%212133
Blaster Burst 71,5202.5%10.0%1,5201,520
FForce Crystal7311.2%1100.0%731731
Venomous Ploy 37151.2%933.3%26879
Arachne's Web1540.3%1100.0%154154

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Cold10,61817.7%1163.6%1,078965
Mandalorian Sniper Rifle5981.0%250.0%366299