← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 5,754,239Hits 17,783Attackers 9
Damage to Old man
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 5,752,800 | 6,666 | 100.0% | 17770 | 39.2% | 5,339 |
| Hellgrum | | | 1,325,610 | 1,536 | 23.0% | 2363 | 37.5% | 5,339 |
| Irtehes | | | 1,000,425 | 1,159 | 17.4% | 3140 | 42.2% | 3,431 |
| Mallic | | | 664,329 | 769.8 | 11.5% | 2325 | 55.7% | 3,618 |
| RiyLo | | | 660,139 | 764.9 | 11.5% | 2196 | 53.0% | 3,081 |
| Rodeeo | | | 591,673 | 685.6 | 10.3% | 1669 | 31.5% | 2,236 |
| Maxill | | | 536,107 | 621.2 | 9.3% | 2232 | 36.5% | 2,220 |
| Shootin | | | 519,502 | 602.0 | 9.0% | 1617 | 32.5% | 2,767 |
| Sievi | | | 390,974 | 453.0 | 6.8% | 1657 | 15.4% | 2,106 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 64,041 | 74.2 | 1.1% | 571 | 30.3% | 612 |
Maxill on Old man: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 111,808 | 20.9% | 558 | 52.0% | 684 | 200 |
| Overcharge | 90,818 | 16.9% | 268 | 53.7% | 974 | 338 |
| Called Shot | 80,972 | 15.1% | 130 | 52.3% | 1,907 | 622 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 44,761 | 8.3% | 57 | 49.1% | 2,220 | 785 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 42,198 | 7.9% | 216 | 49.5% | 513 | 195 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 40,823 | 7.6% | 67 | 47.8% | 2,024 | 609 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 22,510 | 4.2% | 87 | 57.5% | 1,327 | 258 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,626 | 3.8% | 188 | 0.0% | 157 | 109 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,638 | 3.7% | 47 | 59.6% | 1,889 | 417 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,237 | 3.6% | 44 | 45.5% | 2,205 | 437 |
| Ppoison damage | 16,558 | 3.1% | 234 | 0.0% | 108 | 70 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,159 | 2.3% | 53 | 56.6% | 650 | 229 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 9,369 | 1.7% | 37 | 45.9% | 1,689 | 253 |
| bleeding damage | 4,440 | 0.8% | 245 | 0.0% | 24 | 18 |
| Retaliation | 190 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 190 | 190 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 111,808 | 20.9% | 558 | 52.0% | 684 | 200 |