← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 321,802Hits 1,057Attackers 9
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 321,802 | 372.9 | 100.0% | 1057 | 22.1% | 3,340 |
| Irtehes | | | 97,463 | 112.9 | 30.3% | 283 | 12.7% | 1,892 |
| Hellgrum | | | 56,164 | 65.1 | 17.5% | 92 | 33.7% | 3,340 |
| RiyLo | | | 35,981 | 41.7 | 11.2% | 110 | 50.9% | 1,870 |
| Shootin | | | 35,462 | 41.1 | 11.0% | 208 | 16.8% | 1,982 |
| Maxill | | | 32,468 | 37.6 | 10.1% | 168 | 16.7% | 1,506 |
| Rodeeo | | | 25,403 | 29.4 | 7.9% | 47 | 29.8% | 1,720 |
| Mallic | | | 23,488 | 27.2 | 7.3% | 60 | 48.3% | 2,706 |
| Sievi | | | 15,373 | 17.8 | 4.8% | 86 | 5.8% | 1,208 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 |
Maxill on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Overcharge | 4,984 | 15.4% | 8 | 87.5% | 716 | 623 |
| attack | 4,847 | 14.9% | 17 | 58.8% | 423 | 285 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,794 | 14.8% | 36 | 0.0% | 136 | 133 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,856 | 11.9% | 49 | 0.0% | 98 | 78 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 3,513 | 10.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,506 | 1,171 |
| Called Shot | 3,182 | 9.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,259 | 1,060 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,137 | 6.6% | 7 | 42.9% | 416 | 305 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 1,191 | 3.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,191 | 1,191 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,026 | 3.2% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,026 | 146 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 801 | 2.5% | 7 | 14.3% | 801 | 114 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 697 | 2.1% | 7 | 0.0% | 697 | 99 |
| FForce Crystal | 683 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 465 | 341 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 608 | 1.9% | 14 | 7.1% | 608 | 43 |
| bleeding damage | 149 | 0.5% | 7 | 0.0% | 22 | 21 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 4,847 | 14.9% | 17 | 58.8% | 423 | 285 |