← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 300,562Hits 764Attackers 9
Damage to Mimoas Starborn
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 300,562 | 348.3 | 100.0% | 764 | 25.7% | 3,591 |
| Irtehes | | | 73,687 | 85.4 | 24.5% | 163 | 19.6% | 2,894 |
| Hellgrum | | | 72,216 | 83.7 | 24.0% | 124 | 26.6% | 3,423 |
| Maxill | | | 45,981 | 53.3 | 15.3% | 148 | 29.1% | 1,880 |
| RiyLo | | | 29,866 | 34.6 | 9.9% | 68 | 27.9% | 3,196 |
| Shootin | | | 28,878 | 33.5 | 9.6% | 131 | 26.7% | 1,782 |
| Rodeeo | | | 22,199 | 25.7 | 7.4% | 47 | 34.0% | 1,204 |
| Mallic | | | 21,768 | 25.2 | 7.2% | 32 | 46.9% | 3,591 |
| Sievi | | | 5,244 | 6.1 | 1.7% | 43 | 4.7% | 379 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 723 | 0.8 | 0.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 228 |
Maxill on Mimoas Starborn: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 8,853 | 19.3% | 29 | 62.1% | 436 | 305 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 6,900 | 15.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,880 | 1,725 |
| Called Shot | 5,548 | 12.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,358 | 1,109 |
| Overcharge | 5,143 | 11.2% | 9 | 55.6% | 899 | 571 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,859 | 8.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,292 | 1,286 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,675 | 8.0% | 27 | 0.0% | 141 | 136 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,065 | 4.5% | 7 | 14.3% | 478 | 295 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,858 | 4.0% | 27 | 0.0% | 104 | 68 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,799 | 3.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,043 | 359 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,664 | 3.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 838 | 416 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 1,649 | 3.6% | 8 | 37.5% | 617 | 206 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,510 | 3.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 529 | 503 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,207 | 2.6% | 5 | 0.0% | 607 | 241 |
| bleeding damage | 251 | 0.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 23 | 20 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 8,853 | 19.3% | 29 | 62.1% | 436 | 305 |