← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 262,777Hits 831Attackers 9
Damage to Riyenu Frostveil
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 262,777 | 304.5 | 100.0% | 831 | 25.8% | 3,843 |
| Irtehes | | | 81,133 | 94.0 | 30.9% | 227 | 14.5% | 2,628 |
| Hellgrum | | | 43,129 | 50.0 | 16.4% | 68 | 36.8% | 2,653 |
| Mallic | | | 36,147 | 41.9 | 13.8% | 97 | 68.0% | 2,438 |
| Maxill | | | 26,587 | 30.8 | 10.1% | 120 | 21.7% | 1,792 |
| Shootin | | | 22,221 | 25.7 | 8.5% | 156 | 11.5% | 3,843 |
| Rodeeo | | | 21,968 | 25.5 | 8.4% | 47 | 25.5% | 1,569 |
| RiyLo | | | 20,868 | 24.2 | 7.9% | 64 | 34.4% | 2,450 |
| Sievi | | | 10,724 | 12.4 | 4.1% | 49 | 24.5% | 1,019 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 |
Maxill on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 4,838 | 18.2% | 15 | 80.0% | 463 | 322 |
| Called Shot | 4,226 | 15.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,511 | 1,056 |
| Overcharge | 4,110 | 15.5% | 6 | 83.3% | 755 | 685 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,435 | 9.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,589 | 1,217 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,000 | 7.5% | 36 | 0.0% | 91 | 55 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 1,792 | 6.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,792 | 1,792 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,766 | 6.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 141 | 135 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,439 | 5.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 550 | 359 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,301 | 4.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 408 | 260 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 928 | 3.5% | 6 | 16.7% | 928 | 154 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 892 | 3.4% | 6 | 16.7% | 892 | 148 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 734 | 2.8% | 6 | 16.7% | 734 | 122 |
| bleeding damage | 126 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 21 | 21 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 4,838 | 18.2% | 15 | 80.0% | 463 | 322 |