← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 264,255Hits 686Attackers 9
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 264,255 | 306.2 | 100.0% | 686 | 34.1% | 3,891 |
| Hellgrum | | | 60,154 | 69.7 | 22.8% | 75 | 34.7% | 3,891 |
| Irtehes | | | 50,643 | 58.7 | 19.2% | 118 | 20.3% | 2,922 |
| Mallic | | | 47,517 | 55.1 | 18.0% | 112 | 67.0% | 2,419 |
| Maxill | | | 29,607 | 34.3 | 11.2% | 112 | 22.3% | 1,545 |
| Shootin | | | 26,236 | 30.4 | 9.9% | 119 | 25.2% | 1,915 |
| RiyLo | | | 25,528 | 29.6 | 9.7% | 70 | 35.7% | 2,223 |
| Rodeeo | | | 15,276 | 17.7 | 5.8% | 36 | 44.4% | 1,075 |
| Sievi | | | 7,462 | 8.6 | 2.8% | 35 | 22.9% | 930 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 1,832 | 2.1 | 0.7% | 9 | 55.6% | 301 |
Maxill on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 5,491 | 18.5% | 17 | 52.9% | 480 | 323 |
| Overcharge | 4,449 | 15.0% | 7 | 42.9% | 763 | 635 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,328 | 11.2% | 24 | 0.0% | 157 | 138 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,944 | 9.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,474 | 1,472 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 2,882 | 9.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,545 | 1,441 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,627 | 8.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 432 | 328 |
| Called Shot | 2,361 | 8.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,207 | 1,180 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,841 | 6.2% | 23 | 0.0% | 107 | 80 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 1,232 | 4.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 629 | 154 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,003 | 3.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,003 | 250 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 862 | 2.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 862 | 215 |
| FForce Crystal | 452 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 452 | 452 |
| bleeding damage | 135 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 24 | 22 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 5,491 | 18.5% | 17 | 52.9% | 480 | 323 |