← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 250,670Hits 564Attackers 9
Damage to Dohasu Amitey
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 250,670 | 290.5 | 100.0% | 564 | 26.6% | 3,786 |
| Irtehes | | | 66,676 | 77.3 | 26.6% | 137 | 21.2% | 1,691 |
| Hellgrum | | | 58,389 | 67.7 | 23.3% | 93 | 25.8% | 3,786 |
| Maxill | | | 41,455 | 48.0 | 16.5% | 102 | 28.4% | 2,146 |
| Mallic | | | 28,096 | 32.6 | 11.2% | 70 | 40.0% | 2,146 |
| Shootin | | | 27,511 | 31.9 | 11.0% | 77 | 27.3% | 3,124 |
| RiyLo | | | 15,915 | 18.4 | 6.3% | 46 | 32.6% | 1,984 |
| Rodeeo | | | 9,634 | 11.2 | 3.8% | 16 | 18.8% | 1,420 |
| Sievi | | | 2,770 | 3.2 | 1.1% | 22 | 0.0% | 171 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 224 | 0.3 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 224 |
Everything on Dohasu Amitey: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 53,446 | 21.3% | 160 | 37.5% | 1,407 | 334 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 27,913 | 11.1% | 27 | 0.0% | 1,308 | 1,033 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 22,401 | 8.9% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,437 | 746 |
| Assassinate 8 | 15,849 | 6.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 2,266 | 1,981 |
| bleeding damage | 9,817 | 3.9% | 79 | 0.0% | 171 | 124 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 8,235 | 3.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,931 | 1,176 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 6,602 | 2.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,146 | 1,650 |
| Called Shot | 5,892 | 2.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,404 | 1,178 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,505 | 2.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,124 | 1,835 |
| Bleed 4 | 5,132 | 2.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,435 | 1,283 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 5,117 | 2.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,184 | 1,705 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 5,045 | 2.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,969 | 2,522 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,028 | 2.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,146 | 1,676 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 4,533 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,279 | 1,133 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,516 | 1.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,804 | 1,505 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,498 | 1.8% | 38 | 0.0% | 207 | 118 |
| Killing Spree | 4,403 | 1.8% | 18 | 44.4% | 535 | 244 |
| Overcharge | 3,849 | 1.5% | 9 | 44.4% | 750 | 427 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,849 | 1.5% | 13 | 0.0% | 336 | 296 |
| Ambush 7 | 3,786 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,786 | 3,786 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,505 | 1.4% | 16 | 25.0% | 684 | 219 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 3,382 | 1.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 931 | 845 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,377 | 1.3% | 6 | 83.3% | 796 | 562 |
| Saber Reflect | 3,355 | 1.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,420 | 838 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 3,158 | 1.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,686 | 631 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 3,106 | 1.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,642 | 621 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,002 | 1.2% | 32 | 21.9% | 334 | 93 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,591 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,562 | 863 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,484 | 1.0% | 18 | 0.0% | 141 | 138 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,345 | 0.9% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,233 | 586 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,069 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,069 | 689 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,692 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 881 | 564 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,514 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,514 | 504 |
| CCyber Shock | 1,317 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 930 | 658 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,250 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,250 | 1,250 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,229 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 684 | 409 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,160 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,160 | 386 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 913 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 913 | 913 |
| Force Throw | 674 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 674 | 674 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 589 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 589 | 294 |
| Riddle Armor | 574 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 574 | 574 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 574 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 438 | 143 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 465 | 0.2% | 9 | 22.2% | 245 | 51 |
| Armor Shredder | 445 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 203 | 111 |
| Force Clarity | 331 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 331 | 331 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 130 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 65 | 65 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 23 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 23 | 23 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Here comes the succ | 10,579 | 4.2% | 28 | 28.6% | 891 | 377 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 9,139 | 3.6% | 33 | 57.6% | 686 | 276 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 8,674 | 3.5% | 25 | 52.0% | 555 | 346 |
| Cold | 8,506 | 3.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,407 | 1,063 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 4,703 | 1.9% | 17 | 52.9% | 636 | 276 |
| Chromosome Melter | 2,010 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 773 | 502 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 570 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 392 | 285 |