← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 300,562Hits 764Attackers 9
Damage to Mimoas Starborn
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 300,562 | 348.3 | 100.0% | 764 | 25.7% | 3,591 |
| Irtehes | | | 73,687 | 85.4 | 24.5% | 163 | 19.6% | 2,894 |
| Hellgrum | | | 72,216 | 83.7 | 24.0% | 124 | 26.6% | 3,423 |
| Maxill | | | 45,981 | 53.3 | 15.3% | 148 | 29.1% | 1,880 |
| RiyLo | | | 29,866 | 34.6 | 9.9% | 68 | 27.9% | 3,196 |
| Shootin | | | 28,878 | 33.5 | 9.6% | 131 | 26.7% | 1,782 |
| Rodeeo | | | 22,199 | 25.7 | 7.4% | 47 | 34.0% | 1,204 |
| Mallic | | | 21,768 | 25.2 | 7.2% | 32 | 46.9% | 3,591 |
| Sievi | | | 5,244 | 6.1 | 1.7% | 43 | 4.7% | 379 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 723 | 0.8 | 0.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 228 |
Everything on Mimoas Starborn: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 50,809 | 16.9% | 173 | 35.8% | 1,382 | 293 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 29,249 | 9.7% | 48 | 50.0% | 1,651 | 609 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 28,532 | 9.5% | 35 | 0.0% | 1,407 | 815 |
| Assassinate 8 | 20,019 | 6.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,423 | 2,001 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,547 | 4.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,894 | 1,792 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 11,027 | 3.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,419 | 2,205 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 9,461 | 3.1% | 9 | 22.2% | 3,591 | 1,051 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 9,393 | 3.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,092 | 1,878 |
| bleeding damage | 7,819 | 2.6% | 67 | 0.0% | 195 | 116 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 7,525 | 2.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,214 | 1,505 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,976 | 2.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,027 | 697 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,903 | 2.3% | 70 | 0.0% | 241 | 98 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 6,900 | 2.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,880 | 1,725 |
| Called Shot | 5,548 | 1.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,358 | 1,109 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,430 | 1.8% | 60 | 21.7% | 345 | 90 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,333 | 1.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,491 | 1,777 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 5,252 | 1.7% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,826 | 750 |
| Bleed 4 | 5,160 | 1.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,242 | 1,290 |
| Overcharge | 5,143 | 1.7% | 9 | 55.6% | 899 | 571 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,987 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,132 | 1,993 |
| Killing Spree | 3,983 | 1.3% | 16 | 56.2% | 591 | 248 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,859 | 1.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,292 | 1,286 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,675 | 1.2% | 27 | 0.0% | 141 | 136 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,396 | 1.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 878 | 424 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,346 | 1.1% | 18 | 16.7% | 687 | 185 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 3,249 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 943 | 812 |
| Saber Reflect | 3,070 | 1.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 958 | 767 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,032 | 1.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,090 | 758 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,645 | 0.9% | 16 | 0.0% | 167 | 165 |
| Riposte | 2,411 | 0.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 804 | 602 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,260 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,204 | 452 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 2,202 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,050 | 734 |
| Bomblet | 1,927 | 0.6% | 8 | 37.5% | 321 | 240 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,827 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,827 | 1,827 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,799 | 0.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,043 | 359 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,664 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 838 | 416 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 1,649 | 0.5% | 8 | 37.5% | 617 | 206 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,543 | 0.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 334 | 128 |
| Force Throw | 1,446 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 672 | 482 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,219 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 706 | 203 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,207 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 607 | 241 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 883 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 500 | 147 |
| Cluster Bomb | 882 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 882 | 882 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 740 | 0.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 668 | 92 |
| Force Whirlwind | 585 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 585 | 585 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 572 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 500 | 81 |
| Arachne's Web | 516 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 196 | 129 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 450 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 247 | 225 |
| Armor Shredder | 390 | 0.1% | 7 | 0.0% | 318 | 55 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 380 | 0.1% | 11 | 9.1% | 118 | 34 |
| Retaliation | 353 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 353 | 353 |
| Aa second attack | 298 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 298 | 298 |
| Shaken (3) | 91 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 91 | 91 |
| Break the Deal | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Trample | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 10,710 | 3.6% | 10 | 70.0% | 1,382 | 1,071 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 8,853 | 2.9% | 29 | 62.1% | 436 | 305 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 5,774 | 1.9% | 18 | 61.1% | 561 | 320 |
| Double-Bladed Inquisitor Lightsaber | 3,168 | 1.1% | 11 | 9.1% | 521 | 288 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 3,032 | 1.0% | 11 | 81.8% | 395 | 275 |
| T21 Rifle | 859 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 441 | 429 |
| Chromosome Melter | 758 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 390 | 379 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 343 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 343 | 343 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 163 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 163 | 163 |