← report overview
Encounter #9: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:47Duration 14m 23sDamage 10,984,893Healing 1,524,967Damage events 25,505
TargetOld man · 5,754,239Force Relic · 1,667,888Elder Jedi · 607,516Enny Praxon · 321,802Mimoas Starborn · 300,562Tywy Windrider · 264,255Riyenu Frostveil · 262,777Dohasu Amitey · 250,670Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,321 Taken 1,667,888Hits 629Attackers 9
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,667,888 | 1,933 | 100.0% | 629 | 53.7% | 15,778 |
| Hellgrum | | | 422,306 | 489.3 | 25.3% | 128 | 57.8% | 9,371 |
| Mallic | | | 409,161 | 474.1 | 24.5% | 145 | 64.1% | 15,778 |
| Shootin | | | 244,041 | 282.8 | 14.6% | 109 | 39.4% | 9,990 |
| Maxill | | | 243,393 | 282.0 | 14.6% | 73 | 61.6% | 10,576 |
| Irtehes | | | 199,044 | 230.6 | 11.9% | 104 | 52.9% | 8,722 |
| Sievi | | | 79,877 | 92.6 | 4.8% | 34 | 32.4% | 5,861 |
| RiyLo | | | 65,696 | 76.1 | 3.9% | 27 | 44.4% | 9,000 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 4,367 | 5.1 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,909 |
| Old man | | npc | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 1 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 404,223 | 24.2% | 244 | 53.3% | 4,222 | 1,656 |
| Assassinate 8 | 153,657 | 9.2% | 28 | 57.1% | 9,371 | 5,487 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 94,521 | 5.7% | 17 | 52.9% | 7,338 | 5,560 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 83,396 | 5.0% | 12 | 58.3% | 15,778 | 6,949 |
| Killing Spree | 72,475 | 4.3% | 87 | 46.0% | 1,293 | 833 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 72,365 | 4.3% | 11 | 36.4% | 9,990 | 6,578 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 69,223 | 4.2% | 13 | 46.2% | 7,162 | 5,324 |
| Bleed 4 | 69,038 | 4.1% | 12 | 58.3% | 8,127 | 5,753 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 64,190 | 3.8% | 8 | 62.5% | 9,992 | 8,023 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 52,802 | 3.2% | 11 | 63.6% | 6,448 | 4,800 |
| FForce Crystal | 46,530 | 2.8% | 24 | 62.5% | 3,156 | 1,938 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 37,532 | 2.3% | 30 | 30.0% | 1,825 | 1,251 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 37,069 | 2.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,861 | 4,633 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 36,563 | 2.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 10,576 | 7,312 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 36,351 | 2.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,275 | 6,058 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 36,293 | 2.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 8,910 | 6,048 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 35,679 | 2.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 11,421 | 8,919 |
| Overcharge | 35,488 | 2.1% | 11 | 72.7% | 4,183 | 3,226 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 34,261 | 2.1% | 9 | 77.8% | 4,871 | 3,806 |
| Called Shot | 29,416 | 1.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 7,249 | 5,883 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 26,264 | 1.6% | 20 | 85.0% | 1,579 | 1,313 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 23,098 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,881 | 5,774 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 18,189 | 1.1% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,423 | 2,598 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,188 | 1.0% | 5 | 100.0% | 3,504 | 3,237 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 14,958 | 0.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,844 | 2,991 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,815 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,743 | 2,953 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,498 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,658 | 5,249 |
| Riddle Armor | 8,941 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,259 | 2,235 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,904 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,488 | 4,452 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,752 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,020 | 3,376 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,464 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,732 | 2,732 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,377 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,377 | 5,377 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,859 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,859 | 3,859 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,911 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,911 | 1,911 |
| Trample | 1,909 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,909 | 1,909 |
| Aa second attack | 1,743 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,047 | 871 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 855 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 428 | 427 |
| Feeling Lucky | 85 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 85 | 85 |
| Arachne's Web | 3 | 0.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| FForce Crush | 3 | 0.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 95,412 | 5.7% | 54 | 51.9% | 3,132 | 1,766 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 94,057 | 5.6% | 78 | 62.8% | 1,728 | 1,205 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 44,851 | 2.7% | 30 | 50.0% | 2,246 | 1,495 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 22,023 | 1.3% | 15 | 40.0% | 2,402 | 1,468 |
| The Black Falcon (elite) | 21,098 | 1.3% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,789 | 1,172 |
| Chromosome Melter | 5,100 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,326 | 1,700 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,174 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,174 | 2,174 |