← report overview
Encounter #10: Sith Shadow Juggernaut
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-19 00:02Duration 4m 22sDamage 12,205,487Healing 200,275Damage events 11,615
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 2,595,746 | 9,907 | 21.6% | 67.8 | 3,500 | 17,791 | 3080 | 48.5% | 5,991 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 2,363,920 | 9,023 | 19.7% | 66.9 | 3,379 | 30,757 | 2452 | 38.6% | 5,114 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 2,124,984 | 8,111 | 17.7% | 62.3 | 8,400 | 56,658 | 1223 | 35.2% | 10,064 |
| Maxill ↗ | | dps | 1,273,885 | 4,862 | 10.6% | 94.4 | 3,639 | 11,765 | 1123 | 34.9% | 5,528 |
| Mallic ↗ | | dps | 1,210,484 | 4,620 | 10.1% | 46.9 | 3 | 7,686 | 952 | 56.1% | 6,946 |
| Rodeeo ↗ | | tank | 848,698 | 3,239 | 7.1% | 44.2 | 7,362 | 74,801 | 676 | 23.1% | 3,806 |
| RiyLo ↗ | | dps | 818,392 | 3,124 | 6.8% | 44.0 | 0 | 0 | 746 | 47.3% | 7,303 |
| Sievi ↗ | | support | 605,591 | 2,311 | 5.0% | 32.7 | 173,992 | 1,320 | 1089 | 12.9% | 3,998 |
| Zadhess ↗ | | dps | 163,009 | 622.2 | 1.4% | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 45.1% | 2,720 |
Maxill: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 3,639 | 100.0% | 1 | 3,639 | 3,639 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Overcharge | 165,151 | 13.0% | 110 | 56.4% | 2,356 | 1,501 |
| Called Shot | 151,192 | 11.9% | 49 | 55.1% | 4,028 | 3,085 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 143,305 | 11.2% | 80 | 78.8% | 3,661 | 1,791 |
| attack | 138,224 | 10.9% | 185 | 56.2% | 1,132 | 747 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 132,872 | 10.4% | 44 | 75.0% | 5,451 | 3,019 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 119,959 | 9.4% | 28 | 64.3% | 5,528 | 4,284 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 108,994 | 8.6% | 35 | 65.7% | 5,406 | 3,114 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 100,092 | 7.9% | 36 | 75.0% | 5,431 | 2,780 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 85,358 | 6.7% | 27 | 51.9% | 4,292 | 3,161 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 48,977 | 3.8% | 164 | 0.0% | 343 | 298 |
| Ppoison damage | 39,947 | 3.1% | 241 | 0.0% | 234 | 165 |
| FForce Crystal | 23,129 | 1.8% | 23 | 47.8% | 1,497 | 1,005 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 12,760 | 1.0% | 17 | 58.8% | 1,074 | 750 |
| bleeding damage | 3,925 | 0.3% | 84 | 0.0% | 54 | 46 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 138,224 | 10.9% | 185 | 56.2% | 1,132 | 747 |
NPCs