← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:46:55Duration 4m 07sDamage 14,627,494Healing 636,826Damage events 14,106
Taken 5,413,002Hits 5,418Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 5,413,002 | 21,915 | 100.0% | 5418 | 35.1% | 7,412 |
| Hellgrom | | | 1,393,168 | 5,640 | 25.7% | 1484 | 42.5% | 5,279 |
| Baarf | | | 1,032,462 | 4,180 | 19.1% | 996 | 43.6% | 5,909 |
| Wimboh | | | 936,404 | 3,791 | 17.3% | 1088 | 31.2% | 5,103 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 636,164 | 2,576 | 11.8% | 486 | 31.7% | 6,049 |
| Rodeo- | | | 481,598 | 1,950 | 8.9% | 372 | 31.2% | 6,082 |
| Avacyn | | | 468,344 | 1,896 | 8.7% | 474 | 28.7% | 7,412 |
| Dodgin | | | 390,734 | 1,582 | 7.2% | 278 | 23.7% | 4,046 |
| Jiiwii | | | 55,774 | 225.8 | 1.0% | 200 | 7.0% | 388 |
| Lucy | | pet | 18,354 | 74.3 | 0.3% | 40 | 35.0% | 834 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,155,984 | 21.4% | 918 | 40.3% | 2,708 | 1,259 |
| Bomblet | 361,148 | 6.7% | 654 | 43.7% | 994 | 552 |
| Killing Spree | 335,902 | 6.2% | 732 | 57.4% | 892 | 458 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 280,690 | 5.2% | 236 | 47.5% | 2,421 | 1,189 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 233,618 | 4.3% | 394 | 37.6% | 1,000 | 592 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 214,850 | 4.0% | 54 | 59.3% | 5,909 | 3,978 |
| Kkinetic damage | 175,612 | 3.2% | 148 | 0.0% | 2,646 | 1,186 |
| Assassinate 8 | 173,592 | 3.2% | 44 | 31.8% | 5,844 | 3,945 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 173,480 | 3.2% | 156 | 0.0% | 2,596 | 1,112 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 149,338 | 2.8% | 224 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 666 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 133,436 | 2.5% | 112 | 42.9% | 2,047 | 1,191 |
| Cluster Bomb | 128,504 | 2.4% | 90 | 33.3% | 2,310 | 1,427 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 120,670 | 2.2% | 92 | 45.7% | 1,954 | 1,311 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 112,328 | 2.1% | 102 | 35.3% | 1,721 | 1,101 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 101,628 | 1.9% | 36 | 83.3% | 3,634 | 2,823 |
| Ppoison damage | 97,370 | 1.8% | 376 | 0.0% | 577 | 258 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 91,072 | 1.7% | 26 | 15.4% | 5,103 | 3,502 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 88,832 | 1.6% | 22 | 36.4% | 6,082 | 4,037 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 87,184 | 1.6% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,564 | 4,843 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 84,898 | 1.6% | 18 | 77.8% | 6,049 | 4,716 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 81,952 | 1.5% | 18 | 77.8% | 7,412 | 4,552 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 79,972 | 1.5% | 44 | 45.5% | 2,598 | 1,817 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 79,842 | 1.5% | 36 | 11.1% | 4,046 | 2,217 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 71,742 | 1.3% | 24 | 58.3% | 3,767 | 2,989 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 71,034 | 1.3% | 18 | 77.8% | 5,371 | 3,946 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 64,170 | 1.2% | 20 | 40.0% | 6,018 | 3,208 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 54,386 | 1.0% | 22 | 63.6% | 3,411 | 2,472 |
| Armor Shredder | 54,278 | 1.0% | 80 | 30.0% | 1,134 | 678 |
| bleeding damage | 48,082 | 0.9% | 180 | 0.0% | 388 | 267 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 43,326 | 0.8% | 28 | 50.0% | 2,077 | 1,547 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 42,518 | 0.8% | 28 | 42.9% | 2,186 | 1,518 |
| Called Shot | 41,164 | 0.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,710 | 2,940 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 39,830 | 0.7% | 22 | 9.1% | 2,910 | 1,810 |
| Overcharge | 36,304 | 0.7% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,869 | 1,134 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 35,626 | 0.7% | 58 | 58.6% | 911 | 614 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 34,412 | 0.6% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,114 | 2,867 |
| CCyber Shock | 31,568 | 0.6% | 22 | 72.7% | 1,912 | 1,434 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 28,104 | 0.5% | 64 | 0.0% | 1,039 | 439 |
| FForce Crystal | 27,734 | 0.5% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,879 | 1,155 |
| Guardian Strike | 26,780 | 0.5% | 20 | 10.0% | 2,266 | 1,339 |
| Saber Reflect | 25,856 | 0.5% | 16 | 12.5% | 2,736 | 1,616 |
| Force Throw | 17,726 | 0.3% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,904 | 984 |
| Snipe 7 | 16,298 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,088 | 4,074 |
| Force Whirlwind | 12,926 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,714 | 2,154 |
| DDestruction | 12,412 | 0.2% | 62 | 38.7% | 442 | 200 |
| Riposte | 11,388 | 0.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,655 | 1,138 |
| Suppressing Fire | 11,184 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,932 | 1,864 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 8,760 | 0.2% | 44 | 31.8% | 324 | 199 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,166 | 0.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 451 | 108 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,326 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 337 | 221 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 98,654 | 1.8% | 62 | 41.9% | 2,355 | 1,591 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 76,666 | 1.4% | 62 | 54.8% | 1,850 | 1,236 |
| Sperg Regulator | 50,454 | 0.9% | 82 | 31.7% | 1,076 | 615 |
| Heat | 49,820 | 0.9% | 42 | 33.3% | 2,102 | 1,186 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 18,940 | 0.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,198 | 947 |
| Master Crafted Bowcaster | 14,372 | 0.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,115 | 898 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 13,150 | 0.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,213 | 939 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 11,562 | 0.2% | 18 | 33.3% | 877 | 642 |