← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:51:04Duration 0m 52sDamage 2,919,956Healing 112,794Damage events 2,466
Taken 2,765,238Hits 2,358Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,765,238 | 53,178 | 100.0% | 2358 | 40.1% | 8,632 |
| Rodeo- | | | 552,138 | 10,618 | 20.0% | 294 | 36.7% | 8,632 |
| Hellgrom | | | 476,674 | 9,167 | 17.2% | 498 | 48.2% | 6,261 |
| Avacyn | | | 443,656 | 8,532 | 16.0% | 326 | 50.3% | 7,451 |
| Baarf | | | 397,024 | 7,635 | 14.4% | 406 | 52.7% | 6,679 |
| Dodgin | | | 283,078 | 5,444 | 10.2% | 170 | 30.6% | 4,963 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 278,828 | 5,362 | 10.1% | 274 | 30.7% | 5,762 |
| Wimboh | | | 271,622 | 5,224 | 9.8% | 218 | 30.3% | 6,563 |
| Jiiwii | | | 56,564 | 1,088 | 2.0% | 158 | 7.6% | 3,886 |
| Lucy | | pet | 5,654 | 108.7 | 0.2% | 14 | 42.9% | 700 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 557,954 | 20.2% | 440 | 48.2% | 3,235 | 1,268 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 266,416 | 9.6% | 204 | 47.1% | 3,232 | 1,305 |
| Assassinate 8 | 225,634 | 8.2% | 52 | 46.2% | 6,074 | 4,339 |
| Killing Spree | 222,964 | 8.1% | 422 | 56.9% | 1,033 | 528 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 188,626 | 6.8% | 42 | 61.9% | 6,679 | 4,491 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 97,456 | 3.5% | 18 | 55.6% | 8,632 | 5,414 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 77,918 | 2.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 7,451 | 5,565 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 72,680 | 2.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 5,762 | 4,037 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 67,446 | 2.4% | 22 | 45.5% | 4,303 | 3,065 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 58,636 | 2.1% | 92 | 41.3% | 1,316 | 637 |
| FForce Crystal | 54,886 | 2.0% | 42 | 57.1% | 1,851 | 1,306 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 52,826 | 1.9% | 16 | 37.5% | 5,667 | 3,301 |
| Bomblet | 49,200 | 1.8% | 80 | 45.0% | 970 | 615 |
| Ppoison damage | 44,392 | 1.6% | 208 | 0.0% | 456 | 213 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 42,154 | 1.5% | 22 | 18.2% | 4,034 | 1,916 |
| CCyber Shock | 40,970 | 1.5% | 24 | 66.7% | 2,450 | 1,707 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 38,364 | 1.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,932 | 3,836 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 34,284 | 1.2% | 82 | 0.0% | 1,233 | 418 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 33,430 | 1.2% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,494 | 1,519 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 33,362 | 1.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,963 | 3,336 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 31,292 | 1.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,775 | 2,235 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 30,518 | 1.1% | 24 | 41.7% | 2,195 | 1,271 |
| Guardian Strike | 28,900 | 1.0% | 22 | 27.3% | 3,479 | 1,313 |
| Overcharge | 27,784 | 1.0% | 26 | 30.8% | 2,449 | 1,068 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 26,970 | 1.0% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,364 | 1,498 |
| Called Shot | 26,712 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,480 | 2,671 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 22,866 | 0.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,408 | 1,905 |
| Force Whirlwind | 21,884 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,288 | 2,735 |
| Kkinetic damage | 21,428 | 0.8% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,165 | 669 |
| Saber Reflect | 20,940 | 0.8% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,804 | 1,745 |
| Force Throw | 20,690 | 0.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,604 | 1,724 |
| Cluster Bomb | 19,126 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,181 | 1,593 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 16,448 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,206 | 2,056 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 16,036 | 0.6% | 30 | 0.0% | 899 | 534 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 15,408 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,781 | 1,926 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,702 | 0.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,426 | 1,837 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 13,790 | 0.5% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,233 | 530 |
| Armor Shredder | 13,670 | 0.5% | 22 | 27.3% | 1,295 | 621 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,180 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,612 | 3,045 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,408 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,352 | 2,852 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 11,030 | 0.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 810 | 612 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 10,848 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,886 | 1,808 |
| DDestruction | 10,840 | 0.4% | 70 | 48.6% | 438 | 154 |
| Snipe 7 | 10,484 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,242 | 5,242 |
| bleeding damage | 9,466 | 0.3% | 50 | 0.0% | 473 | 189 |
| Suppressing Fire | 8,782 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,406 | 2,195 |
| Riposte | 6,056 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,188 | 1,514 |
| Arachne's Web | 4,670 | 0.2% | 18 | 77.8% | 543 | 259 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,610 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,305 | 2,305 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,474 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,237 | 2,237 |
| Force Clarity | 4,088 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,044 | 2,044 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,206 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 607 | 534 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,272 | 0.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 434 | 284 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,062 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 403 | 206 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 118,346 | 4.3% | 62 | 48.4% | 3,106 | 1,908 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 103,384 | 3.7% | 74 | 86.5% | 2,031 | 1,397 |
| Sperg Regulator | 43,570 | 1.6% | 86 | 32.6% | 1,311 | 506 |
| Heat | 31,532 | 1.1% | 24 | 16.7% | 2,817 | 1,313 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 19,534 | 0.7% | 22 | 36.4% | 1,558 | 887 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 15,904 | 0.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,352 | 883 |
| Master Crafted Bowcaster | 10,694 | 0.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,200 | 763 |