← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:52:15Duration 2m 05sDamage 11,284,876Healing 601,674Damage events 10,070
TargetPowerful sith artifact · 6,018,032Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,344,584Sinya Nilim · 1,783,272Sith Shadow Follower · 189,030Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 73,646Sinya Nilim using · 13,636Powerful sith artifact using · 2,974Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 1,042Sith Shadow Follower using · 442 Taken 2,344,584Hits 3,560Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,344,584 | 18,757 | 100.0% | 3560 | 30.8% | 5,349 |
| Hellgrom | | | 627,428 | 5,019 | 26.8% | 970 | 38.6% | 5,349 |
| Baarf | | | 538,918 | 4,311 | 23.0% | 730 | 39.5% | 3,765 |
| Wimboh | | | 526,992 | 4,216 | 22.5% | 872 | 27.8% | 3,022 |
| Avacyn | | | 240,122 | 1,921 | 10.2% | 338 | 22.5% | 4,554 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 140,400 | 1,123 | 6.0% | 184 | 28.3% | 4,945 |
| Rodeo- | | | 115,852 | 926.8 | 4.9% | 88 | 38.6% | 3,797 |
| Dodgin | | | 97,768 | 782.1 | 4.2% | 84 | 28.6% | 2,567 |
| Jiiwii | | | 56,304 | 450.4 | 2.4% | 292 | 2.7% | 388 |
| Lucy | | pet | 800 | 6.4 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 400 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 561,162 | 23.9% | 612 | 39.2% | 2,263 | 916 |
| Bomblet | 178,038 | 7.6% | 528 | 40.5% | 747 | 337 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 138,800 | 5.9% | 390 | 38.5% | 814 | 355 |
| Kkinetic damage | 123,568 | 5.3% | 120 | 0.0% | 2,234 | 1,029 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 107,986 | 4.6% | 148 | 0.0% | 2,038 | 729 |
| Killing Spree | 93,380 | 4.0% | 278 | 52.5% | 795 | 335 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 90,128 | 3.8% | 126 | 0.0% | 1,783 | 715 |
| Assassinate 8 | 89,864 | 3.8% | 32 | 37.5% | 4,522 | 2,808 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 83,194 | 3.5% | 26 | 53.8% | 5,349 | 3,199 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 71,414 | 3.0% | 76 | 44.7% | 1,801 | 939 |
| Cluster Bomb | 61,224 | 2.6% | 68 | 29.4% | 1,610 | 900 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 60,886 | 2.6% | 74 | 37.8% | 1,391 | 822 |
| bleeding damage | 52,740 | 2.2% | 258 | 0.0% | 388 | 204 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 51,106 | 2.2% | 70 | 31.4% | 1,500 | 730 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 48,044 | 2.0% | 32 | 25.0% | 2,567 | 1,501 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 46,864 | 2.0% | 54 | 48.1% | 1,928 | 867 |
| Ppoison damage | 45,764 | 2.0% | 180 | 0.0% | 387 | 254 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 42,042 | 1.8% | 42 | 47.6% | 1,274 | 1,001 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 36,924 | 1.6% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,554 | 3,077 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 33,170 | 1.4% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,797 | 2,764 |
| Armor Shredder | 30,274 | 1.3% | 62 | 32.3% | 1,037 | 488 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 29,434 | 1.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,395 | 2,452 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 20,828 | 0.9% | 24 | 41.7% | 1,424 | 867 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 18,314 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,507 | 2,289 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,242 | 0.8% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,227 | 912 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 17,352 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,945 | 1,735 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,106 | 0.7% | 26 | 38.5% | 1,255 | 657 |
| Overcharge | 17,090 | 0.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,021 | 1,220 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,040 | 0.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,144 | 1,704 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 16,576 | 0.7% | 36 | 50.0% | 640 | 460 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 16,508 | 0.7% | 24 | 33.3% | 1,145 | 687 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 16,362 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,853 | 1,636 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 15,280 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,924 | 1,528 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 11,052 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,776 | 1,381 |
| Force Throw | 7,716 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,617 | 964 |
| Guardian Strike | 6,840 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,524 | 1,140 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,320 | 0.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,012 | 790 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 5,964 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,910 | 1,491 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,902 | 0.3% | 12 | 0.0% | 667 | 491 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,112 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,068 | 1,278 |
| Saber Reflect | 5,038 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,547 | 1,259 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,188 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,094 | 2,094 |
| Snipe 7 | 4,162 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,081 | 2,081 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,014 | 0.2% | 44 | 18.2% | 223 | 91 |
| DDestruction | 2,634 | 0.1% | 30 | 40.0% | 189 | 87 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,600 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,300 | 1,300 |
| Called Shot | 2,408 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 720 | 602 |
| Riposte | 1,996 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 998 | 998 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,134 | 0.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 315 | 113 |
| Shaken (3) | 800 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 400 | 400 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 28,738 | 1.2% | 36 | 55.6% | 1,304 | 798 |
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 27,946 | 1.2% | 28 | 28.6% | 2,263 | 998 |
| Sperg Regulator | 20,350 | 0.9% | 46 | 26.1% | 955 | 442 |
| Master Crafted Bowcaster | 2,884 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 602 | 480 |
| Heat | 2,806 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 796 | 701 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 2,056 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 562 | 342 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 1,068 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 534 | 534 |