← report overview
Encounter #6: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:55:52Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,826,040Healing 26,376Damage events 1,380
Taken 1,715,498Hits 1,298Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,715,498 | 42,887 | 100.0% | 1298 | 41.3% | 7,270 |
| Rodeo- | | | 358,204 | 8,955 | 20.9% | 226 | 35.4% | 7,270 |
| Hellgrom | | | 317,646 | 7,941 | 18.5% | 262 | 55.7% | 6,879 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 263,010 | 6,575 | 15.3% | 194 | 35.1% | 6,690 |
| Baarf | | | 237,798 | 5,945 | 13.9% | 240 | 48.3% | 5,923 |
| Dodgin | | | 192,182 | 4,805 | 11.2% | 110 | 32.7% | 3,329 |
| Avacyn | | | 173,062 | 4,327 | 10.1% | 96 | 45.8% | 6,611 |
| Wimboh | | | 133,818 | 3,345 | 7.8% | 108 | 29.6% | 5,572 |
| Jiiwii | | | 37,204 | 930.1 | 2.2% | 58 | 20.7% | 3,422 |
| Lucy | | pet | 2,574 | 64.3 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 855 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 382,160 | 22.3% | 268 | 46.3% | 4,294 | 1,425 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 166,882 | 9.7% | 112 | 55.4% | 2,698 | 1,490 |
| Assassinate 8 | 136,244 | 7.9% | 30 | 53.3% | 6,611 | 4,541 |
| Killing Spree | 127,948 | 7.5% | 222 | 54.1% | 958 | 576 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 120,022 | 7.0% | 24 | 75.0% | 6,879 | 5,000 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 52,742 | 3.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 7,270 | 5,274 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 45,966 | 2.7% | 72 | 38.9% | 1,108 | 638 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 38,696 | 2.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,303 | 3,224 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 32,030 | 1.9% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,329 | 2,669 |
| Called Shot | 31,176 | 1.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 5,426 | 3,897 |
| Overcharge | 28,708 | 1.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,502 | 1,794 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 28,218 | 1.6% | 12 | 0.0% | 4,364 | 2,351 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 26,838 | 1.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,443 | 1,491 |
| FForce Crystal | 26,288 | 1.5% | 22 | 36.4% | 2,433 | 1,194 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 24,582 | 1.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,573 | 3,072 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 24,526 | 1.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,986 | 2,452 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 24,066 | 1.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,303 | 3,008 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 21,776 | 1.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,352 | 1,555 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 21,588 | 1.3% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,315 | 2,158 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 21,430 | 1.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,675 | 2,678 |
| CCyber Shock | 20,868 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,202 | 1,739 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 20,472 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,193 | 5,118 |
| Ppoison damage | 20,386 | 1.2% | 88 | 0.0% | 554 | 231 |
| Guardian Strike | 20,104 | 1.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 2,774 | 1,675 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,418 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,690 | 4,854 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 17,208 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,351 | 4,302 |
| Force Throw | 16,736 | 1.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,467 | 1,394 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 15,960 | 0.9% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,049 | 613 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 14,688 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,422 | 2,448 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 14,300 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,636 | 1,787 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 12,396 | 0.7% | 20 | 0.0% | 900 | 619 |
| Bomblet | 11,834 | 0.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 925 | 739 |
| Ambush 7 | 10,904 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,452 | 5,452 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 10,776 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,061 | 898 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 10,736 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,567 | 1,789 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,740 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,844 | 2,435 |
| Riposte | 9,500 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,241 | 1,583 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 8,752 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,376 | 4,376 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 8,130 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,200 | 2,032 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 8,008 | 0.5% | 12 | 83.3% | 720 | 667 |
| Kkinetic damage | 7,962 | 0.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,049 | 663 |
| DDestruction | 6,860 | 0.4% | 44 | 31.8% | 406 | 155 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 6,350 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,049 | 529 |
| Suppressing Fire | 6,210 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,800 | 1,552 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,298 | 0.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,164 | 441 |
| bleeding damage | 5,158 | 0.3% | 32 | 0.0% | 331 | 161 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,434 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,721 | 1,108 |
| Force Clarity | 4,058 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,029 | 2,029 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,158 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,579 | 1,579 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,344 | 0.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 408 | 195 |
| Shaken (3) | 864 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 432 | 432 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 71,366 | 4.2% | 36 | 55.6% | 2,936 | 1,982 |
| Sperg Regulator | 45,682 | 2.7% | 60 | 40.0% | 1,384 | 761 |
| Heat | 41,040 | 2.4% | 22 | 27.3% | 2,476 | 1,865 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 24,022 | 1.4% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,630 | 1,201 |
| Bloodshot Ripper | 22,832 | 1.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,500 | 1,630 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 7,646 | 0.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,129 | 955 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 6,658 | 0.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,358 | 832 |
| Master Crafted Bowcaster | 4,018 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 903 | 669 |