← report overview
Encounter #7: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:57:30Duration 1m 03sDamage 8,059,686Healing 489,906Damage events 7,688
Taken 2,774,562Hits 2,432Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,774,562 | 44,041 | 100.0% | 2432 | 33.8% | 9,386 |
| Baarf | | | 512,262 | 8,131 | 18.5% | 410 | 39.5% | 6,247 |
| Hellgrom | | | 506,080 | 8,033 | 18.2% | 564 | 43.6% | 6,564 |
| Wimboh | | | 496,730 | 7,885 | 17.9% | 510 | 32.2% | 6,011 |
| Rodeo- | | | 393,394 | 6,244 | 14.2% | 302 | 21.2% | 9,386 |
| Avacyn | | | 308,256 | 4,893 | 11.1% | 258 | 30.2% | 8,036 |
| Dodgin | | | 281,956 | 4,475 | 10.2% | 162 | 22.2% | 4,687 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 260,430 | 4,134 | 9.4% | 208 | 31.7% | 5,921 |
| Jiiwii | | | 13,390 | 212.5 | 0.5% | 14 | 28.6% | 3,141 |
| Lucy | | pet | 2,064 | 32.8 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 730 |
Hellgrom on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 105,168 | 20.8% | 74 | 45.9% | 2,792 | 1,421 |
| Killing Spree | 93,372 | 18.5% | 166 | 60.2% | 979 | 562 |
| Bomblet | 71,694 | 14.2% | 112 | 42.9% | 1,229 | 640 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 46,180 | 9.1% | 44 | 0.0% | 2,872 | 1,049 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 43,418 | 8.6% | 70 | 31.4% | 1,129 | 620 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 39,740 | 7.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,564 | 3,974 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 35,348 | 7.0% | 28 | 35.7% | 2,625 | 1,262 |
| Cluster Bomb | 24,212 | 4.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,865 | 1,729 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,740 | 1.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,301 | 1,623 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 9,586 | 1.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,608 | 2,396 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,204 | 1.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,476 | 775 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,856 | 1.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 684 | 585 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,416 | 0.9% | 6 | 0.0% | 783 | 736 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,938 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,403 | 984 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,096 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,548 | 1,548 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,714 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,357 | 1,357 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 904 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 452 | 452 |
| DDestruction | 494 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 247 | 247 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 17,242 | 3.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,699 | 1,231 |