swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:57:30Duration 1m 03sDamage 8,059,686Healing 489,906Damage events 7,688
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 4,756,142Sith Shadow Master · 2,774,562Sith Shadow Master using · 12,652
Taken 2,774,562Hits 2,432Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,774,56244,041100.0%243233.8%9,386
Baarf 512,2628,13118.5%41039.5%6,247
Hellgrom 506,0808,03318.2%56443.6%6,564
Wimboh 496,7307,88517.9%51032.2%6,011
Rodeo- 393,3946,24414.2%30221.2%9,386
Avacyn 308,2564,89311.1%25830.2%8,036
Dodgin 281,9564,47510.2%16222.2%4,687
Miracle'Grow 260,4304,1349.4%20831.7%5,921
Jiiwii 13,390212.50.5%1428.6%3,141
Lucypet2,06432.80.1%450.0%730

Rodeo- on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Razor Slash 767,71217.2%1250.0%9,3865,642
Opportunistic Attack59,75015.2%2871.4%2,7162,133
Assassinate 857,28214.6%1833.3%5,3593,182
attack52,69613.4%2857.1%3,2211,882
acid damage (elemental)49,89612.7%580.0%2,462860
Ppoison damage29,0427.4%900.0%571322
Spy's Fang 627,4387.0%666.7%5,5324,573
FForce Crystal23,6426.0%1637.5%2,3051,477
CCyber Shock13,2083.4%825.0%2,5921,651
Venomous Ploy 36,5801.7%1233.3%737548
Eenergy damage4,0001.0%200.0%240200
Cybernetic Shock1,7100.4%20.0%855855
Arachne's Web4360.1%20.0%218218
Flash Bang20.0%20.0%11

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{HEX} Black Sun Executioner's Hack41,17210.5%1866.7%3,2212,287
Hatred of Exar Kun11,5242.9%1040.0%1,9971,152