swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:58:36Duration 10m 21sDamage 34,777,926Healing 2,379,400Damage events 31,454
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,238,406Stone Golem · 5,951,252Powerful sith artifact · 4,988,244Element of Cold · 2,498,062Element of Acid · 2,496,824Element of Electricity · 2,493,304Element of Heat · 2,489,700Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,201,570Salt mynock · 468,776Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash" using · 60,928Powerful sith artifact using · 56,616Element of Heat using · 9,474Stone Golem using · 8,928Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 6,768
Taken 4,988,244Hits 1,888Attackers 10

Damage to Powerful sith artifact

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 4,988,2448,033100.0%188848.7%15,497
Hellgrom 881,6261,42017.7%38252.9%9,917
Baarf 820,4541,32116.4%33461.1%11,110
Avacyn 769,8781,24015.4%23457.3%10,426
Wimboh 741,9721,19514.9%37841.3%10,889
Rodeo- 625,5681,00712.5%24643.1%7,013
Miracle'Grow 586,976945.211.8%24240.5%11,715
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash"npc438,988706.98.8%3231.2%15,497
Dodgin 58,76694.61.2%1822.2%6,007
Jiiwii 52,66284.81.1%2030.0%4,908
Salt mynocknpc11,35418.30.2%20.0%5,677

Avacyn on Powerful sith artifact: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Assassinate 8339,73244.1%4841.7%10,4267,077
attack187,13024.3%10258.8%2,8001,834
Blaster Burst 7121,71415.8%2060.0%8,1596,085
Spy's Fang 660,6627.9%1266.7%6,5405,055
FForce Crystal45,9126.0%2281.8%2,8312,086
Snipe 710,3341.3%20.0%5,1675,167
DDestruction4,3880.6%1662.5%350274
Arachne's Web60.0%1250.0%10

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Covert Retaliation (elite)187,13024.3%10258.8%2,8001,834