swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:58:36Duration 10m 21sDamage 34,777,926Healing 2,379,400Damage events 31,454
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,238,406Stone Golem · 5,951,252Powerful sith artifact · 4,988,244Element of Cold · 2,498,062Element of Acid · 2,496,824Element of Electricity · 2,493,304Element of Heat · 2,489,700Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,201,570Salt mynock · 468,776Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash" using · 60,928Powerful sith artifact using · 56,616Element of Heat using · 9,474Stone Golem using · 8,928Sith Shadow Ritualist using · 6,768
Taken 2,498,062Hits 2,210Attackers 8

Damage to Element of Cold

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,498,0624,023100.0%221016.7%9,999
Rodeo- 810,0161,30432.4%47432.5%4,872
Avacyn 627,7741,01125.1%39629.8%6,082
Dodgin 570,570918.822.8%35824.6%9,999
Hellgrom 214,452345.38.6%3460.0%5,072
Baarf 206,504332.58.3%3200.0%3,750
Wimboh 62,918101.32.5%2480.0%3,670
Miracle'Grow 5,8289.40.2%440.0%277
Lucypet00.00.0%2433.3%0

Rodeo- on Element of Cold: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack256,37431.7%11041.8%4,3142,330
Opportunistic Attack195,69224.2%8845.5%3,9492,223
Assassinate 8109,11813.5%4634.8%4,1152,372
Razor Slash 7105,39413.0%3046.7%4,8723,513
acid damage (elemental)104,70612.9%540.0%2,8931,939
Spy's Fang 622,2642.7%1233.3%2,6151,855
bleeding damage6,6160.8%160.0%492413
Ambush 76,0980.8%2100.0%3,0493,049
Ppoison damage3,7540.5%400.0%11993
Arachne's Web00.0%1650.0%00
CCyber Shock00.0%1662.5%00
Flash Bang00.0%40.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%2850.0%00
Venomous Ploy 300.0%120.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{HEX} Two Handed Athame256,37431.7%11041.8%4,3142,330