← report overview
Encounter #9: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:13:29Duration 2m 24sDamage 7,533,536Healing 214,934Damage events 7,238
Taken 4,647,354Hits 4,614Attackers 7
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,647,354 | 32,273 | 100.0% | 4614 | 37.0% | 6,806 |
| Wimboh | | | 1,348,558 | 9,365 | 29.0% | 1652 | 36.2% | 5,538 |
| Hellgrom | | | 877,030 | 6,090 | 18.9% | 942 | 42.7% | 6,806 |
| Baarf | | | 678,048 | 4,709 | 14.6% | 728 | 38.5% | 5,791 |
| Avacyn | | | 563,532 | 3,913 | 12.1% | 450 | 36.0% | 5,694 |
| Rodeo- | | | 494,494 | 3,434 | 10.6% | 336 | 33.9% | 6,366 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 409,088 | 2,841 | 8.8% | 304 | 35.5% | 4,998 |
| Dodgin | | | 276,604 | 1,921 | 6.0% | 202 | 20.8% | 4,718 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 995,784 | 21.4% | 826 | 39.2% | 3,667 | 1,205 |
| Killing Spree | 517,012 | 11.1% | 1096 | 46.5% | 1,032 | 471 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 381,834 | 8.2% | 284 | 38.0% | 3,278 | 1,344 |
| Bomblet | 301,082 | 6.5% | 548 | 41.2% | 1,024 | 549 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 280,638 | 6.0% | 68 | 38.2% | 6,806 | 4,127 |
| Assassinate 8 | 270,964 | 5.8% | 74 | 43.2% | 5,694 | 3,661 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 170,714 | 3.7% | 294 | 43.5% | 1,207 | 580 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 122,328 | 2.6% | 36 | 50.0% | 5,047 | 3,398 |
| Cluster Bomb | 117,988 | 2.5% | 80 | 40.0% | 2,525 | 1,474 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 115,964 | 2.5% | 30 | 60.0% | 5,488 | 3,865 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 99,402 | 2.1% | 84 | 42.9% | 2,360 | 1,183 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 96,308 | 2.1% | 36 | 50.0% | 4,587 | 2,675 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 87,786 | 1.9% | 24 | 41.7% | 4,998 | 3,657 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 81,308 | 1.7% | 58 | 44.8% | 2,023 | 1,401 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 77,106 | 1.7% | 38 | 31.6% | 2,902 | 2,029 |
| FForce Crystal | 72,480 | 1.6% | 64 | 50.0% | 1,862 | 1,132 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 68,060 | 1.5% | 16 | 62.5% | 6,366 | 4,253 |
| Kkinetic damage | 57,654 | 1.2% | 108 | 0.0% | 1,528 | 533 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 57,300 | 1.2% | 20 | 30.0% | 4,729 | 2,865 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 52,762 | 1.1% | 42 | 33.3% | 2,056 | 1,256 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 52,266 | 1.1% | 108 | 0.0% | 971 | 483 |
| Overcharge | 46,832 | 1.0% | 34 | 41.2% | 2,295 | 1,377 |
| Called Shot | 46,230 | 1.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 4,224 | 2,889 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 43,940 | 0.9% | 28 | 21.4% | 2,806 | 1,569 |
| Armor Shredder | 37,256 | 0.8% | 58 | 10.3% | 1,106 | 642 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 36,768 | 0.8% | 16 | 0.0% | 4,718 | 2,298 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 36,036 | 0.8% | 20 | 30.0% | 3,315 | 1,801 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 35,726 | 0.8% | 78 | 0.0% | 1,257 | 458 |
| CCyber Shock | 35,282 | 0.8% | 30 | 33.3% | 2,032 | 1,176 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 25,918 | 0.6% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,908 | 1,295 |
| Ppoison damage | 25,028 | 0.5% | 166 | 0.0% | 452 | 150 |
| Guardian Strike | 24,642 | 0.5% | 18 | 11.1% | 2,310 | 1,369 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 21,910 | 0.5% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,248 | 1,565 |
| Force Throw | 20,702 | 0.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,765 | 1,293 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,080 | 0.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,427 | 3,180 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 17,622 | 0.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,858 | 1,468 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 17,278 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,012 | 2,879 |
| Force Whirlwind | 17,234 | 0.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,785 | 2,154 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 16,672 | 0.4% | 40 | 0.0% | 775 | 416 |
| Saber Reflect | 15,722 | 0.3% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,085 | 1,572 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 13,680 | 0.3% | 26 | 61.5% | 710 | 526 |
| Suppressing Fire | 8,270 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,109 | 2,067 |
| Force Clarity | 3,486 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 912 | 871 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,794 | 0.1% | 32 | 37.5% | 444 | 87 |
| Riposte | 1,936 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 968 | 968 |
| bleeding damage | 570 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 55 | 47 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 108,676 | 2.3% | 68 | 41.2% | 2,603 | 1,598 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 98,298 | 2.1% | 100 | 44.0% | 1,661 | 982 |
| Sperg Regulator | 73,782 | 1.6% | 112 | 37.5% | 1,202 | 658 |
| Heat | 50,984 | 1.1% | 48 | 25.0% | 2,036 | 1,062 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 31,122 | 0.7% | 44 | 27.3% | 1,236 | 707 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 16,746 | 0.4% | 22 | 36.4% | 1,307 | 761 |
| Master Crafted Bowcaster | 13,396 | 0.3% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,190 | 837 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 4,504 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 837 | 750 |