swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #10: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:17:21Duration 16m 03sDamage 22,572,712Healing 3,223,548Damage events 47,370
TargetOld man · 11,514,258Force Relic · 3,822,906Elder Jedi · 779,856Mimoas Starborn · 701,658Enny Praxon · 622,630Dohasu Amitey · 607,418Tywy Windrider · 605,194Riyenu Frostveil · 511,248Force spirit of the Old Man · 177,506Old man using · 56,252Force Relic using · 43,542
Taken 605,194Hits 1,530Attackers 7

Damage to Tywy Windrider

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 605,194628.4100.0%153019.7%3,451
Hellgrom 144,412150.023.9%40217.9%3,451
Wimboh 121,884126.620.1%31412.7%2,622
Baarf 110,226114.518.2%28813.2%1,543
Avacyn 68,01070.611.2%15824.1%2,516
Dodgin 57,91260.19.6%11230.4%1,771
Rodeo- 53,48255.58.8%9650.0%2,538
Miracle'Grow 49,26851.28.1%16020.0%3,075

Rodeo- on Tywy Windrider: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Razor Slash 716,93031.7%875.0%2,5382,116
Assassinate 812,50823.4%8100.0%1,9291,563
attack9,72818.2%2857.1%878347
CCyber Shock5,2309.8%875.0%707653
Opportunistic Attack4,6148.6%1637.5%880288
Spy's Fang 62,0903.9%20.0%1,0451,045
FForce Crystal1,2862.4%2100.0%643643
Ppoison damage6001.1%200.0%4330
Arachne's Web4960.9%4100.0%140124

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Hatred of Exar Kun8,39215.7%1266.7%878699
{HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle7501.4%20.0%375375