← report overview
Encounter #10: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 11:17:21Duration 16m 03sDamage 22,572,712Healing 3,223,548Damage events 47,370
TargetOld man · 11,514,258Force Relic · 3,822,906Elder Jedi · 779,856Mimoas Starborn · 701,658Enny Praxon · 622,630Dohasu Amitey · 607,418Tywy Windrider · 605,194Riyenu Frostveil · 511,248Force spirit of the Old Man · 177,506Old man using · 56,252Force Relic using · 43,542 Taken 701,658Hits 2,060Attackers 7
Damage to Mimoas Starborn
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 701,658 | 728.6 | 100.0% | 2060 | 11.4% | 3,914 |
| Hellgrom | | | 192,064 | 199.4 | 27.4% | 566 | 9.5% | 3,914 |
| Baarf | | | 172,648 | 179.3 | 24.6% | 512 | 7.4% | 1,679 |
| Wimboh | | | 140,748 | 146.2 | 20.1% | 498 | 6.8% | 1,631 |
| Avacyn | | | 78,476 | 81.5 | 11.2% | 120 | 30.0% | 2,766 |
| Rodeo- | | | 57,544 | 59.8 | 8.2% | 94 | 23.4% | 2,041 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 46,272 | 48.0 | 6.6% | 204 | 20.6% | 1,444 |
| Dodgin | | | 13,906 | 14.4 | 2.0% | 66 | 12.1% | 1,014 |
Everything on Mimoas Starborn: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 146,832 | 20.9% | 166 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 884 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 122,826 | 17.5% | 124 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 990 |
| Kkinetic damage | 102,314 | 14.6% | 118 | 0.0% | 1,234 | 867 |
| attack | 80,072 | 11.4% | 628 | 13.7% | 1,046 | 127 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 39,064 | 5.6% | 76 | 47.4% | 1,163 | 514 |
| Assassinate 8 | 38,778 | 5.5% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,663 | 1,762 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 31,666 | 4.5% | 18 | 44.4% | 3,914 | 1,759 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 20,822 | 3.0% | 36 | 0.0% | 698 | 578 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 14,534 | 2.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,766 | 1,816 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,658 | 1.4% | 304 | 9.2% | 317 | 31 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 9,430 | 1.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,041 | 1,178 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 7,486 | 1.1% | 78 | 7.7% | 698 | 95 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 6,802 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,831 | 1,700 |
| Overcharge | 6,130 | 0.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 667 | 437 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 6,070 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,444 | 1,011 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,302 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 894 | 662 |
| Killing Spree | 4,788 | 0.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 492 | 342 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,452 | 0.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 587 | 371 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,388 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,374 | 1,097 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,862 | 0.6% | 58 | 0.0% | 100 | 66 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,642 | 0.5% | 82 | 2.4% | 586 | 44 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,596 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,006 | 899 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 3,352 | 0.5% | 70 | 5.7% | 493 | 47 |
| Ambush 7 | 3,294 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,647 | 1,647 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,558 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 808 | 639 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,506 | 0.4% | 56 | 10.7% | 414 | 44 |
| Called Shot | 2,388 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,194 | 1,194 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,172 | 0.3% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,086 | 181 |
| bleeding damage | 2,060 | 0.3% | 22 | 0.0% | 173 | 93 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,028 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,014 | 1,014 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,550 | 0.2% | 26 | 0.0% | 487 | 59 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,226 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 613 | 613 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,094 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 547 | 547 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,084 | 0.2% | 14 | 0.0% | 542 | 77 |
| Force Throw | 914 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 332 | 228 |
| Guardian Strike | 862 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 159 | 143 |
| Riposte | 774 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 387 | 387 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 516 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 258 | 258 |
| Saber Reflect | 292 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 146 | 146 |
| Force Clarity | 268 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 134 | 134 |
| Arachne's Web | 206 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 103 | 51 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sperg Regulator | 10,210 | 1.5% | 44 | 45.5% | 517 | 232 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 9,300 | 1.3% | 26 | 46.2% | 576 | 357 |
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 8,228 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,028 | 685 |
| Heat | 3,360 | 0.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 493 | 280 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 1,376 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 272 | 172 |
| Master Crafted Bowcaster | 1,138 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 328 | 189 |