swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:52:17Duration 3m 00sDamage 3,061,793Healing 105,259Damage events 3,394
TargetForce corrupted Salt Mynock · 1,640,231Sith Shadow Follower · 869,538Sith Shadow Ritualist · 431,034
Taken 431,034Hits 534Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 431,0342,395100.0%53435.8%9,066
Stasko 130,759726.430.3%14634.9%4,759
Shootin 73,100406.117.0%14245.8%2,867
Brodeo 53,888299.412.5%6529.2%2,966
Odraza 53,454297.012.4%4517.8%4,227
Illcivii 50,029277.911.6%4837.5%4,484
Mangrove 44,318246.210.3%3171.0%9,066
Hellgroms 23,767132.05.5%5311.3%3,355
Tuskedpet1,7199.60.4%450.0%678

Stasko on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack36,40727.8%3243.8%1,9841,137
cold damage (elemental)29,22622.4%180.0%2,7931,623
Killing Spree17,71413.5%4542.2%621393
Focused Beam 614,51411.1%450.0%4,7593,628
Commando Area Cold 512,4209.5%1241.7%1,6161,035
Bomblet9,2317.1%2035.0%731461
Mine 2: Plasma Mine2,2151.7%520.0%653443
Armor Shredder2,1411.6%366.7%912713
Cluster Bomb1,8641.4%30.0%1,053621
Fragmentation Grenade 31,6951.3%10.0%1,6951,695
Stun Grenade 31,4151.1%10.0%1,4151,415
Cryoban Grenade 21,2531.0%1100.0%1,2531,253
Lethal Beam 66640.5%10.0%664664

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
A340 Blaster Rifle9610.7%250.0%826480