← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:52:17Duration 3m 00sDamage 3,061,793Healing 105,259Damage events 3,394
Taken 1,640,231Hits 1,829Attackers 8
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,640,231 | 9,112 | 100.0% | 1829 | 34.0% | 9,269 |
| Stasko | | | 388,552 | 2,159 | 23.7% | 373 | 35.4% | 4,689 |
| Shootin | | | 306,240 | 1,701 | 18.7% | 529 | 40.3% | 4,305 |
| Brodeo | | | 258,824 | 1,438 | 15.8% | 266 | 35.3% | 4,405 |
| Odraza | | | 226,488 | 1,258 | 13.8% | 154 | 26.0% | 3,691 |
| Illcivii | | | 201,285 | 1,118 | 12.3% | 182 | 33.5% | 5,716 |
| Mangrove | | | 191,199 | 1,062 | 11.7% | 110 | 55.5% | 9,269 |
| Hellgroms | | | 58,274 | 323.7 | 3.6% | 192 | 8.3% | 2,964 |
| Tusked | | pet | 9,369 | 52.0 | 0.6% | 23 | 21.7% | 824 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 381,253 | 23.2% | 452 | 45.8% | 2,274 | 843 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 68,510 | 4.2% | 123 | 37.4% | 998 | 556 |
| Bomblet | 64,776 | 3.9% | 117 | 44.4% | 905 | 553 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 63,194 | 3.9% | 10 | 70.0% | 9,269 | 6,319 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 55,638 | 3.4% | 29 | 24.1% | 3,488 | 1,918 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 52,947 | 3.2% | 45 | 44.4% | 1,903 | 1,176 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 49,100 | 3.0% | 68 | 0.0% | 1,895 | 722 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 48,741 | 3.0% | 116 | 0.0% | 781 | 420 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 43,777 | 2.7% | 43 | 44.2% | 2,225 | 1,018 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 41,343 | 2.5% | 11 | 63.6% | 5,822 | 3,758 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 37,966 | 2.3% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,405 | 3,451 |
| Cluster Bomb | 37,291 | 2.3% | 24 | 37.5% | 1,987 | 1,553 |
| bleeding damage | 36,972 | 2.3% | 154 | 0.0% | 398 | 240 |
| Assassinate 8 | 36,364 | 2.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,373 | 4,545 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 36,235 | 2.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,716 | 4,529 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 31,585 | 1.9% | 9 | 44.4% | 4,647 | 3,509 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 29,528 | 1.8% | 17 | 35.3% | 2,331 | 1,736 |
| Called Shot | 29,389 | 1.8% | 11 | 54.5% | 3,515 | 2,671 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 28,134 | 1.7% | 18 | 77.8% | 1,968 | 1,563 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 28,049 | 1.7% | 18 | 50.0% | 2,296 | 1,558 |
| Overcharge | 26,716 | 1.6% | 20 | 55.0% | 1,924 | 1,335 |
| Killing Spree | 24,921 | 1.5% | 116 | 59.5% | 684 | 214 |
| Riposte | 24,434 | 1.5% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,621 | 1,357 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 20,963 | 1.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,822 | 3,493 |
| Ppoison damage | 20,905 | 1.3% | 90 | 0.0% | 535 | 232 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 20,544 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,630 | 2,054 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 20,289 | 1.2% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,952 | 1,449 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,169 | 1.2% | 11 | 36.4% | 2,896 | 1,833 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,800 | 1.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,689 | 3,960 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 18,145 | 1.1% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,574 | 1,008 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,485 | 1.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,149 | 2,497 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 16,834 | 1.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,351 | 4,208 |
| Guardian Strike | 16,790 | 1.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,539 | 1,399 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 16,457 | 1.0% | 5 | 100.0% | 3,624 | 3,291 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,903 | 1.0% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,116 | 2,271 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 14,750 | 0.9% | 8 | 37.5% | 3,176 | 1,843 |
| Saber Reflect | 14,146 | 0.9% | 9 | 22.2% | 2,451 | 1,571 |
| Force Whirlwind | 13,827 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,691 | 2,765 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 13,755 | 0.8% | 36 | 0.0% | 696 | 382 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 13,628 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,372 | 2,725 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 13,317 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,612 | 1,664 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 12,270 | 0.7% | 8 | 62.5% | 2,015 | 1,533 |
| Armor Shredder | 10,437 | 0.6% | 27 | 29.6% | 956 | 386 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 9,121 | 0.6% | 47 | 29.8% | 374 | 194 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,649 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,964 | 2,324 |
| Force Throw | 3,181 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,022 | 1,060 |
| Force Clarity | 3,035 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,812 | 1,011 |
| Bleed 3 | 2,886 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,886 | 2,886 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,705 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,657 | 676 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 2,659 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,659 | 2,659 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,543 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 670 | 423 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,198 | 0.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 353 | 299 |
| Burst Fire | 975 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 975 | 975 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :Kyr'tsad: | 58,328 | 3.6% | 44 | 59.1% | 1,976 | 1,325 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 42,022 | 2.6% | 35 | 25.7% | 2,058 | 1,200 |
| Pve King | 41,678 | 2.5% | 59 | 61.0% | 1,198 | 706 |
| Dread of Ziost | 40,783 | 2.5% | 56 | 64.3% | 1,222 | 728 |
| Flame Thrower | 36,200 | 2.2% | 116 | 44.0% | 655 | 312 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,601 | 0.5% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,270 | 844 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 6,178 | 0.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,328 | 617 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 676 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 676 | 676 |