← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:52:17Duration 3m 00sDamage 3,061,793Healing 105,259Damage events 3,394
Taken 431,034Hits 534Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 431,034 | 2,395 | 100.0% | 534 | 35.8% | 9,066 |
| Stasko | | | 130,759 | 726.4 | 30.3% | 146 | 34.9% | 4,759 |
| Shootin | | | 73,100 | 406.1 | 17.0% | 142 | 45.8% | 2,867 |
| Brodeo | | | 53,888 | 299.4 | 12.5% | 65 | 29.2% | 2,966 |
| Odraza | | | 53,454 | 297.0 | 12.4% | 45 | 17.8% | 4,227 |
| Illcivii | | | 50,029 | 277.9 | 11.6% | 48 | 37.5% | 4,484 |
| Mangrove | | | 44,318 | 246.2 | 10.3% | 31 | 71.0% | 9,066 |
| Hellgroms | | | 23,767 | 132.0 | 5.5% | 53 | 11.3% | 3,355 |
| Tusked | | pet | 1,719 | 9.6 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 678 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 105,312 | 24.4% | 128 | 47.7% | 1,984 | 822 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 29,226 | 6.8% | 18 | 0.0% | 2,793 | 1,623 |
| Killing Spree | 26,468 | 6.1% | 104 | 51.0% | 621 | 254 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 22,018 | 5.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 4,759 | 3,145 |
| Overcharge | 19,375 | 4.5% | 15 | 46.7% | 1,758 | 1,291 |
| Bomblet | 19,054 | 4.4% | 38 | 42.1% | 800 | 501 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 17,362 | 4.0% | 24 | 0.0% | 1,675 | 723 |
| Called Shot | 13,499 | 3.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,966 | 2,249 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 13,182 | 3.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 9,066 | 6,591 |
| Saber Reflect | 12,440 | 2.9% | 9 | 22.2% | 2,459 | 1,382 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 12,420 | 2.9% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,616 | 1,035 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 10,956 | 2.5% | 11 | 81.8% | 1,458 | 996 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 9,469 | 2.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,124 | 3,156 |
| Assassinate 8 | 8,414 | 2.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,484 | 4,207 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 8,159 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,355 | 2,719 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,453 | 1.7% | 15 | 26.7% | 773 | 496 |
| bleeding damage | 7,321 | 1.7% | 40 | 0.0% | 363 | 183 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,937 | 1.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,703 | 3,468 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,622 | 1.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,757 | 1,655 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,203 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,969 | 3,101 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,759 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,946 | 1,919 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,675 | 1.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,767 | 945 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,609 | 1.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,059 | 1,869 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,233 | 1.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,369 | 1,046 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 4,367 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,337 | 1,455 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,358 | 1.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,784 | 1,089 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,227 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,227 | 4,227 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,655 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,314 | 1,218 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,531 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,867 | 1,765 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,766 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,512 | 1,383 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,594 | 0.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,142 | 518 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,583 | 0.6% | 23 | 0.0% | 203 | 112 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,450 | 0.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 912 | 408 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 2,361 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,361 | 2,361 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 1,957 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,957 | 1,957 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,621 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,621 | 1,621 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,605 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,605 | 1,605 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,415 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,415 | 1,415 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,401 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,401 | 1,401 |
| Force Throw | 1,336 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,336 | 1,336 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 769 | 0.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 196 | 153 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 744 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 744 | 744 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 718 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 359 | 359 |
| Force Clarity | 664 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 664 | 664 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 630 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 630 | 630 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 623 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 623 | 623 |
| Riposte | 301 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 301 | 301 |
| Shaken (3) | 190 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 190 | 190 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :Kyr'tsad: | 20,082 | 4.7% | 17 | 64.7% | 1,516 | 1,181 |
| Pve King | 17,055 | 4.0% | 22 | 72.7% | 1,085 | 775 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 10,786 | 2.5% | 13 | 15.4% | 1,704 | 829 |
| Flame Thrower | 7,310 | 1.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 670 | 365 |
| Dread of Ziost | 6,132 | 1.4% | 9 | 44.4% | 923 | 681 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 6,011 | 1.4% | 12 | 16.7% | 985 | 500 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 961 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 826 | 480 |