swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:56:31Duration 2m 10sDamage 2,279,910Healing 112,226Damage events 2,265
TargetForce corrupted Salt Mynock · 1,739,285Sith Shadow Ritualist · 453,953
Taken 453,953Hits 491Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 453,9533,492100.0%49143.6%9,213
Mangrove 117,967907.426.0%11061.8%9,213
Brodeo 111,370856.724.5%12950.4%4,048
Stasko 68,329525.615.1%6446.9%3,437
Illcivii 64,520496.314.2%7529.3%4,089
Odraza 52,501403.911.6%3342.4%2,986
Hellgroms 30,282232.96.7%6613.6%3,435
Shootin 8,74067.21.9%1346.2%2,414
Tuskedpet2441.90.1%10.0%244

Brodeo on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack27,28524.5%4266.7%865649
Overcharge24,27221.8%1978.9%1,6571,277
Called Shot21,93019.7%966.7%3,0662,436
Sure Shot (Mark 8)8,8197.9%366.7%4,0482,939
Opportunistic Attack8,2727.4%1275.0%865689
Dioxis Grenade5,2854.7%475.0%1,5561,321
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)4,7644.3%250.0%2,4492,382
fire damage (elemental)2,7502.5%100.0%276275
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)2,4292.2%1100.0%2,4292,429
Core Bomb (Mark 3)2,2432.0%10.0%2,2432,243
Paint Target (Mark 3)1,8051.6%20.0%966902
Ppoison damage8360.8%80.0%182104
bleeding damage6800.6%160.0%4342

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Dread of Ziost27,28524.5%4266.7%865649