← report overview
Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:56:31Duration 2m 10sDamage 2,279,910Healing 112,226Damage events 2,265
Taken 1,739,285Hits 1,703Attackers 9
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,739,285 | 13,379 | 100.0% | 1703 | 40.7% | 9,614 |
| Stasko | | | 582,836 | 4,483 | 33.5% | 571 | 42.4% | 5,637 |
| Illcivii | | | 282,727 | 2,175 | 16.3% | 271 | 28.4% | 5,806 |
| Mangrove | | | 249,682 | 1,921 | 14.4% | 143 | 61.5% | 9,614 |
| Shootin | | | 217,234 | 1,671 | 12.5% | 355 | 47.9% | 4,933 |
| Odraza | | | 185,114 | 1,424 | 10.6% | 126 | 27.8% | 4,377 |
| Brodeo | | | 151,060 | 1,162 | 8.7% | 118 | 53.4% | 4,823 |
| Hellgroms | | | 42,256 | 325.0 | 2.4% | 84 | 8.3% | 2,905 |
| Hoshi | | | 18,068 | 139.0 | 1.0% | 15 | 53.3% | 3,649 |
| Tusked | | pet | 10,308 | 79.3 | 0.6% | 20 | 15.0% | 799 |
Shootin on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 37,249 | 17.1% | 99 | 45.5% | 1,183 | 376 |
| Bomblet | 33,919 | 15.6% | 58 | 48.3% | 1,023 | 584 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 31,354 | 14.4% | 50 | 52.0% | 1,000 | 627 |
| Cluster Bomb | 17,087 | 7.9% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,110 | 1,708 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 15,342 | 7.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,933 | 3,068 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,434 | 5.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,645 | 4,144 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,251 | 5.6% | 27 | 0.0% | 672 | 453 |
| Killing Spree | 10,640 | 4.9% | 62 | 61.3% | 363 | 171 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 10,395 | 4.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,859 | 2,079 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,097 | 4.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,444 | 1,262 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,373 | 3.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,804 | 1,474 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,251 | 3.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,945 | 1,450 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,434 | 3.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,270 | 3,217 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,171 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,044 | 542 |
| Burst Fire | 1,793 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,065 | 896 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,444 | 0.7% | 10 | 30.0% | 251 | 144 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Flame Thrower | 30,343 | 14.0% | 91 | 45.1% | 639 | 333 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,906 | 3.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,183 | 863 |