← report overview
Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:56:31Duration 2m 10sDamage 2,279,910Healing 112,226Damage events 2,265
Taken 1,739,285Hits 1,703Attackers 9
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,739,285 | 13,379 | 100.0% | 1703 | 40.7% | 9,614 |
| Stasko | | | 582,836 | 4,483 | 33.5% | 571 | 42.4% | 5,637 |
| Illcivii | | | 282,727 | 2,175 | 16.3% | 271 | 28.4% | 5,806 |
| Mangrove | | | 249,682 | 1,921 | 14.4% | 143 | 61.5% | 9,614 |
| Shootin | | | 217,234 | 1,671 | 12.5% | 355 | 47.9% | 4,933 |
| Odraza | | | 185,114 | 1,424 | 10.6% | 126 | 27.8% | 4,377 |
| Brodeo | | | 151,060 | 1,162 | 8.7% | 118 | 53.4% | 4,823 |
| Hellgroms | | | 42,256 | 325.0 | 2.4% | 84 | 8.3% | 2,905 |
| Hoshi | | | 18,068 | 139.0 | 1.0% | 15 | 53.3% | 3,649 |
| Tusked | | pet | 10,308 | 79.3 | 0.6% | 20 | 15.0% | 799 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 386,893 | 22.2% | 435 | 48.0% | 2,543 | 889 |
| Bomblet | 101,012 | 5.8% | 178 | 47.2% | 1,023 | 567 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 80,131 | 4.6% | 89 | 52.8% | 2,232 | 900 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 74,351 | 4.3% | 124 | 47.6% | 1,000 | 599 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 72,900 | 4.2% | 19 | 73.7% | 5,637 | 3,836 |
| Assassinate 8 | 64,766 | 3.7% | 16 | 43.8% | 5,387 | 4,047 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 64,684 | 3.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 6,107 | 4,042 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 57,199 | 3.3% | 10 | 80.0% | 9,614 | 5,719 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 52,721 | 3.0% | 42 | 45.2% | 2,138 | 1,255 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 48,745 | 2.8% | 57 | 0.0% | 2,439 | 855 |
| Cluster Bomb | 47,976 | 2.8% | 29 | 55.2% | 2,539 | 1,654 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 46,287 | 2.7% | 12 | 41.7% | 5,806 | 3,857 |
| Killing Spree | 42,843 | 2.5% | 133 | 57.1% | 781 | 322 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 34,830 | 2.0% | 17 | 29.4% | 4,377 | 2,048 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 31,870 | 1.8% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,187 | 2,897 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 31,596 | 1.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,859 | 1,974 |
| Called Shot | 30,758 | 1.8% | 11 | 36.4% | 3,861 | 2,796 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 29,737 | 1.7% | 9 | 88.9% | 4,560 | 3,304 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 28,938 | 1.7% | 8 | 37.5% | 4,645 | 3,617 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 26,324 | 1.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,275 | 1,645 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 24,786 | 1.4% | 50 | 0.0% | 738 | 495 |
| Saber Reflect | 23,505 | 1.4% | 13 | 30.8% | 2,601 | 1,808 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 23,427 | 1.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,045 | 3,904 |
| Ppoison damage | 23,105 | 1.3% | 97 | 0.0% | 502 | 238 |
| Overcharge | 21,867 | 1.3% | 15 | 66.7% | 2,148 | 1,457 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 17,820 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,823 | 3,564 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 17,793 | 1.0% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,161 | 1,617 |
| Riposte | 16,997 | 1.0% | 12 | 41.7% | 2,666 | 1,416 |
| bleeding damage | 15,659 | 0.9% | 58 | 0.0% | 449 | 269 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,623 | 0.8% | 7 | 14.3% | 3,016 | 1,946 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 13,565 | 0.8% | 6 | 16.7% | 2,905 | 2,260 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 13,321 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,853 | 2,220 |
| Armor Shredder | 12,938 | 0.7% | 24 | 37.5% | 1,062 | 539 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,551 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,627 | 1,568 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 11,686 | 0.7% | 21 | 38.1% | 767 | 556 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,097 | 0.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,444 | 1,262 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,034 | 0.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,429 | 2,006 |
| Force Whirlwind | 9,133 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,088 | 2,283 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 8,923 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,207 | 4,461 |
| Force Throw | 8,828 | 0.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,104 | 1,471 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,047 | 0.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,861 | 1,609 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,486 | 0.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,869 | 2,495 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,373 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,804 | 1,474 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,663 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,929 | 1,110 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,434 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,270 | 3,217 |
| Force Clarity | 6,314 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,946 | 1,052 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,290 | 0.4% | 18 | 0.0% | 442 | 349 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,732 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,122 | 1,910 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,241 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,731 | 2,620 |
| Bleed 3 | 4,363 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,679 | 2,181 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 3,547 | 0.2% | 5 | 80.0% | 958 | 709 |
| Bleed 4 | 3,035 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,035 | 3,035 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,155 | 0.1% | 15 | 6.7% | 351 | 143 |
| Burst Fire | 1,793 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,065 | 896 |
| Shaken (3) | 589 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 350 | 294 |
| Arachne's Web | 4 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :Kyr'tsad: | 69,642 | 4.0% | 62 | 50.0% | 1,825 | 1,123 |
| Pve King | 46,102 | 2.7% | 60 | 78.3% | 1,209 | 768 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 30,409 | 1.7% | 26 | 30.8% | 2,367 | 1,169 |
| Flame Thrower | 30,343 | 1.7% | 91 | 45.1% | 639 | 333 |
| Dread of Ziost | 27,891 | 1.6% | 38 | 50.0% | 1,080 | 733 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 9,330 | 0.5% | 15 | 26.7% | 1,207 | 622 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 7,077 | 0.4% | 10 | 30.0% | 1,214 | 707 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,906 | 0.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,183 | 863 |
| Heat | 3,882 | 0.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 656 | 431 |