← report overview
Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:56:31Duration 2m 10sDamage 2,279,910Healing 112,226Damage events 2,265
Taken 453,953Hits 491Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 453,953 | 3,492 | 100.0% | 491 | 43.6% | 9,213 |
| Mangrove | | | 117,967 | 907.4 | 26.0% | 110 | 61.8% | 9,213 |
| Brodeo | | | 111,370 | 856.7 | 24.5% | 129 | 50.4% | 4,048 |
| Stasko | | | 68,329 | 525.6 | 15.1% | 64 | 46.9% | 3,437 |
| Illcivii | | | 64,520 | 496.3 | 14.2% | 75 | 29.3% | 4,089 |
| Odraza | | | 52,501 | 403.9 | 11.6% | 33 | 42.4% | 2,986 |
| Hellgroms | | | 30,282 | 232.9 | 6.7% | 66 | 13.6% | 3,435 |
| Shootin | | | 8,740 | 67.2 | 1.9% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,414 |
| Tusked | | pet | 244 | 1.9 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 244 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 128,831 | 28.4% | 161 | 59.0% | 2,687 | 800 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 32,437 | 7.1% | 39 | 64.1% | 1,630 | 831 |
| Overcharge | 24,272 | 5.3% | 19 | 78.9% | 1,657 | 1,277 |
| Called Shot | 21,930 | 4.8% | 9 | 66.7% | 3,066 | 2,436 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 20,636 | 4.5% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,209 | 3,439 |
| Assassinate 8 | 14,657 | 3.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,089 | 3,664 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,533 | 2.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,853 | 2,088 |
| bleeding damage | 11,827 | 2.6% | 62 | 0.0% | 331 | 190 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 11,278 | 2.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,610 | 3,759 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 11,064 | 2.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,876 | 3,688 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 9,213 | 2.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 9,213 | 9,213 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 9,069 | 2.0% | 16 | 0.0% | 655 | 566 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,819 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,048 | 2,939 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 8,465 | 1.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,960 | 1,058 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,236 | 1.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,986 | 2,059 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 8,081 | 1.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,435 | 2,020 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,886 | 1.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 718 | 563 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,787 | 1.5% | 34 | 0.0% | 371 | 199 |
| Saber Reflect | 6,031 | 1.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 2,256 | 1,206 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 5,803 | 1.3% | 8 | 100.0% | 823 | 725 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 5,657 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,097 | 2,828 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 5,519 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,417 | 2,759 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,464 | 1.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,594 | 1,092 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,285 | 1.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,556 | 1,321 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,764 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,449 | 2,382 |
| Bomblet | 4,547 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 662 | 568 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,230 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,414 | 2,115 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,465 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,856 | 1,732 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,437 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,437 | 3,437 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 3,262 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,262 | 3,262 |
| Bleed 3 | 3,199 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,199 | 3,199 |
| Killing Spree | 3,102 | 0.7% | 8 | 62.5% | 553 | 387 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,048 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,566 | 1,524 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 3,020 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,324 | 1,510 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,786 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,707 | 1,393 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,750 | 0.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 276 | 275 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,722 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,722 | 2,722 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,429 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,429 | 2,429 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,405 | 0.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,127 | 801 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,392 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,392 | 2,392 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,243 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,243 | 2,243 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 1,805 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 966 | 902 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,767 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,767 | 1,767 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,558 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 645 | 519 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,471 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 911 | 735 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,359 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,359 | 1,359 |
| Force Clarity | 1,281 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,281 | 1,281 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,131 | 0.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 264 | 141 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Pve King | 41,870 | 9.2% | 61 | 65.6% | 966 | 686 |
| Dread of Ziost | 27,285 | 6.0% | 42 | 66.7% | 865 | 649 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :Kyr'tsad: | 17,535 | 3.9% | 15 | 66.7% | 1,433 | 1,169 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 9,373 | 2.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,700 | 1,562 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 8,230 | 1.8% | 16 | 18.8% | 901 | 514 |
| Flame Thrower | 1,577 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 399 | 262 |