← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:59:25Duration 1m 23sDamage 3,456,834Healing 186,425Damage events 3,357
Taken 1,067,019Hits 915Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,067,019 | 12,856 | 100.0% | 915 | 43.9% | 8,360 |
| Stasko | | | 312,027 | 3,759 | 29.2% | 254 | 45.7% | 6,078 |
| Shootin | | | 184,591 | 2,224 | 17.3% | 271 | 51.3% | 4,942 |
| Odraza | | | 174,994 | 2,108 | 16.4% | 105 | 29.5% | 3,988 |
| Brodeo | | | 170,743 | 2,057 | 16.0% | 120 | 39.2% | 6,440 |
| Mangrove | | | 131,072 | 1,579 | 12.3% | 75 | 66.7% | 8,360 |
| Hoshi | | | 77,738 | 936.6 | 7.3% | 41 | 29.3% | 5,187 |
| Hellgroms | | | 8,688 | 104.7 | 0.8% | 40 | 5.0% | 392 |
| Tusked | | pet | 7,166 | 86.3 | 0.7% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,101 |
Shootin on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Bomblet | 31,378 | 17.0% | 40 | 60.0% | 1,169 | 784 |
| Killing Spree | 29,744 | 16.1% | 108 | 61.1% | 569 | 275 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 21,333 | 11.6% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,808 | 820 |
| attack | 19,264 | 10.4% | 36 | 52.8% | 1,611 | 535 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,999 | 9.8% | 25 | 48.0% | 1,409 | 719 |
| Cluster Bomb | 15,555 | 8.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,088 | 2,592 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,452 | 5.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,717 | 1,306 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 9,695 | 5.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,942 | 4,847 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,348 | 4.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,555 | 4,174 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,914 | 2.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,914 | 4,914 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,247 | 2.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,405 | 1,061 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,178 | 2.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,082 | 1,392 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,491 | 1.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,798 | 1,163 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,164 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,918 | 1,582 |
| Armor Shredder | 829 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 365 | 165 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Flame Thrower | 10,727 | 5.8% | 29 | 48.3% | 851 | 369 |
| T21 Rifle | 8,537 | 4.6% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,611 | 1,219 |